Tuesday, 26 May 2020

Architects ALE Board Exam School Room Assignments June 2020 Baguio

Architects ALE Board Exam School Room Assignments June 2020

PRC together with Professional Regulatory Board of Architecture will administer the Architects ALE Board Exam School Room Assignments June 2020 in selected schools located from the following testing centers.

Architects ALE Board Exam School Room Assignments June 2020 complete list will be posted here as soon as available from the official website of PRC.

Reminders:

Professional Regulatory Commission advise the examinees to observe the following:

  • All examinees must report to the school/building/room assignment not later than 6:30 A.M.
  • Late examinees will not be admitted, examination fees for late examinees will also be forfeited.
  • Bring the following requirements such as notice of Admission (NOA), official Receipt, pencils No. 1 or 2/ Black ink ballpen, metered-stamped mailing envelope, long brown and plastic/transparent envelopes.
  • All examinees are required to wear their school uniform.
  • Noncompliance with the following instructions are subject to ground for cancellation of examination of examinee.
  • Do not bring the following inside the examination rooms such as books, notes, review materials, and other printed materials containing coded data/information/formula; programmable calculators
  • Strictly not to bring mobile phone, beepers, portable computers or similar gadgets/devices

Read Architects ALE Board Exam School Room Assignments June 2020:

Keep Updates Architects ALE Board Exam School Room Assignments June 2020

To receive an update about Architects ALE Board Exam School Room Assignments June 2020 please bookmark this page for convenient access or you may visit our Facebook page @boardexamresultsphil.net . You may visit the official website of PRC for more updates.

School : TEACHERS CAMP

Address : LEONARD WOOD RD, BAGUIO CITY

Building : QUIRINO HALL     Floor :                            Room/Grp No. : 1
Seat No. Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ABAD RENIE PASALO DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF LAOAG
2 ABARIENTOS MELANICA   HOLY ANGEL UNIVERSITY
3 ABEL AHLYZA MAE ALFONSO SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
4 ABIBICO VEMBER GUISALA SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
5 ACIO JUDY ANN GRAGASIN SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
6 ADA-OL ANGEL CASTAÑEDA SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
7 ADUAN MAR JEFF CARIAZO UNIVERSITY OF BAGUIO
8 AFROILAN MARIA CORAZON CANIAN UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES-VIGAN
9 AGODON JAYSON ERICE DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF LAOAG
10 ALABASO MARVIN CASTRO UNIVERSITY OF LUZON (LUZON COLL.)
11 ALBERTO JUANCHO GABRIELLE VELASCO SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
12 ALIBUYOG BERNALEA DEUS SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
13 ALMIROL ROWELL ALWAD NUEVA ECIJA UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY-CABANATUAN)
14 ALMOGELA MICAH MEJIA DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF LAOAG
15 AMOWAS CHRISTOPHER BARONA UNIVERSITY OF BAGUIO
16 AMURAO ERNILYN VERACRUZ UNIVERSITY OF BAGUIO
17 ANDRES RACHEL MENIL BATAAN PENINSULA STATE UNIVERSITY-MAIN CAMPUS (for.BATAAN P.S, BATAAN NAT’L SCH. ARTS & TRADE)
18 ARABOY CZAIRA JUNE LUZON SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE OF SAN FERNANDO

REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

School : TEACHERS CAMP

Address : LEONARD WOOD RD, BAGUIO CITY

Building : QUIRINO HALL     Floor :                            Room/Grp No. : 2
Seat No. Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ARCANGELES KRYSTLE REM BUNHIAN SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
2 ARRUEJO MICHAEL PATRICK TURLA SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
3 ARTATES ALSHIRA SIADOR SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
4 AS-IL SYDNEYTON BARRI PAYDOWAN SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
5 ATIPEN JHUNAR AGNO UNIVERSITY OF THE CORDILLERAS (for.BAGUIO C.F.)
6 BAGAYAO GLYZA MAE JOSE SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
7 BAJESTA DANILO  JR. ESTOESTA URDANETA CITY UNIVERSITY (CCU)
8 BALANZA PEDRO JR CADAVA UNIVERSITY OF LUZON (LUZON COLL.)
9 BALAS VINERVA VIñA ARELLANO SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
10 BALLO JEANINE JR MARCENA UNIVERSITY OF BAGUIO
11 BANAWOL GENESIS DOG-AP SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
12 BANGIT LEINUS PULLAY SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
13 BANTALES GUEDEON BINAY-AN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITYDAGUPAN CITY
14 BARTOLOME AXLE ROSS GALAT DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF LAOAG
15 BARTOLOME DEN MARK OLIVAR UNIVERSITY OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
16 BATANE MICHAEL BRYLL DEL-ISEN SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
17 BATERINA VIRGO GLENN ALVIOR UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES-VIGAN
18 BAYUNGAN PAUL JR IMMOLIAP UNIVERSITY OF BAGUIO

REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

School : TEACHERS CAMP

Address : LEONARD WOOD RD, BAGUIO CITY

Building : QUIRINO HALL     Floor :                            Room/Grp No. : 3
Seat No. Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BELTRAN CZARINA VEEYA FAYE CAYABYAB SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
2 BOGNADON MICHAEL DAVE GUM-O SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
3 BURGOS ANA ROBERTA MENDOZA SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
4 CABANELA DIANCA ZYRA RODIL SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
5 CABANIT MARK ANTHONY FABRIGA UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES-VIGAN
6 CABANTING CLAUDETTE IMEE PASCUA UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES-VIGAN
7 CALARA MA NESSCEL EMILY PIQUERO UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY
8 CALZA JEFFREY ACE MARVIN CONSUL UNIVERSITY OF PANGASINAN
9 CAMPOS JOHN ISAAC NAVARRO MANUEL S. ENVERGA UNIV. FOUNDATIONLUCENA CITY
10 CANLAS MARC VINCENT PULIDO TARLAC STATE UNIVERSITY  (TARLAC COLLEGE OF TECH.)
11 CAPIRAL WILFREDO NATIVIDAD UNIVERSITY OF PANGASINAN
12 CARDONA DANTE MARCELO TARLAC STATE UNIVERSITY  (TARLAC COLLEGE OF TECH.)
13 CASEM JENECA NOVENO SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE OF SAN FERNANDO
14 CASTILLO KHARLY JEFF FABRO SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
15 CASTRONUEVO KENNETH SOLOMON UNIVERSITY OF PANGASINAN
16 CELESTE SUGAR RAY ALDONZA SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
17 CLAUSTRO AUBREY ALDACA UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES-VIGAN
18 COCOY VERNON LYNDELL OPDAS SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY

REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

School : TEACHERS CAMP

Address : LEONARD WOOD RD, BAGUIO CITY

Building : QUIRINO HALL                                                                           Floor :                        Room/Grp No. : 4

Seat Last Name                        First Name                     Middle Name                  School Attended

No.

  1. COLLADO NEIL PATRICK       FAJARDAN             UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES-VIGAN
  2. CORNEL   MARIE NICOLE      CRUZ      SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
  3. CUDAPAS MARIA CHARISSE MAE         VALDEZ  DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF LAOAG
  4. CUDIAMAT CHRISTINE MAE    RUIZ       SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE OF SAN FERNANDO
  5. CUSTODIO               ANN GILLIAN         MAÑEBOG             TARLAC STATE UNIVERSITY  (TARLAC COLLEGE

OF TECH.)

  • DAAG        JOSHUA JOHN      CALIGTAN              SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
  • DAILEG     ELYZAR  YASAY    TARLAC STATE UNIVERSITY  (TARLAC COLLEGE

OF TECH.)

  • DAMASCO MARIKIT ABAN      TARLAC STATE UNIVERSITY  (TARLAC COLLEGE

OF TECH.)

  • DE GUZMAN             MARK JOSEPH      LOMIBAO               LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY-

DAGUPAN CITY

  1. DE LEON   KENNETH PAUL     AMBROCIO            BATAAN PENINSULA STATE UNIVERSITY-MAIN

CAMPUS (for.BATAAN P.S, BATAAN NAT’L SCH. ARTS & TRADE)

  1. DELA CRUZ              JEFFREY EVANGELISTA       SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
  2. DELA CRUZ              JENNIFER              MILLA      TARLAC STATE UNIVERSITY  (TARLAC COLLEGE

OF TECH.)

  1. DELA CRUZ              RONNIE  PI-IW       TARLAC STATE UNIVERSITY  (TARLAC COLLEGE

OF TECH.)

  1. DIMACULANGAN     ANN CLARISSE      ERESTAIN              BATAAN PENINSULA STATE UNIVERSITY-MAIN

CAMPUS (for.BATAAN P.S, BATAAN NAT’L SCH. ARTS & TRADE)

  1. DIOLAZO  ROWEL  UNTALAN               UNIVERSITY OF PANGASINAN
  2. DIWA         POCHOLO             MARQUEZ              TARLAC STATE UNIVERSITY  (TARLAC COLLEGE

OF TECH.)

  1. DIWAYAN  JENNY    NGALA    UNIVERSITY OF BAGUIO
  2. DULDULAO               IRENE LEAH           VALDEZ  SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY

REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

School : TEACHERS CAMP

Address : LEONARD WOOD RD, BAGUIO CITY

Building : QUIRINO HALL     Floor :                            Room/Grp No. : 5
Seat No. Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 DULOS KAIRA BEL PERALTA SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE OF SAN FERNANDO
2 DUMALTI JEMAR COLAS UNIVERSITY OF BAGUIO
3 DURAN MELCHOR JR MANALANSAN BATAAN PENINSULA STATE UNIVERSITY-MAIN CAMPUS (for.BATAAN P.S, BATAAN NAT’L SCH. ARTS & TRADE)
4 ENCARNACION JOHN PAUL DELA VEGA TARLAC STATE UNIVERSITY  (TARLAC COLLEGE OF TECH.)
5 ESGUERRA LOIE LAWRENCE SIAPNO UNIVERSITY OF PANGASINAN
6 ESPIRITU JAIME ESPIRITU SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE OF SAN FERNANDO
7 ESTORPE GIANNINA ALEXIS CAGAS SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
8 ESTRADA ANNALYN DE VERA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITYDAGUPAN CITY
9 FABRO DIANNE ROCAFORT TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE PHILIPPINES-QUEZON CITY
10 FELISMINO KATHERINE GELACIO UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES-VIGAN
11 FERNANDO JAMES ANTHONY PICCIO SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
12 FERRARO FRANK JR JUGUILON LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITYDAGUPAN CITY
13 GADI FORTUNATO JR MENDOZA ARAULLO UNIVERSITY
14 GAITAN JISA IDIOSOLO LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE-BACOLOD CITY
15 GALGALA VERNON VINCE BULALET SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
16 GALICIA DARIO MEJIA TARLAC STATE UNIVERSITY  (TARLAC COLLEGE OF TECH.)
17 GALVEZ MAEKA LORAINE RAGANAS SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
18 GAMUEDA JEWEL RUBY NAADAT SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY

REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

School : TEACHERS CAMP

Address : LEONARD WOOD RD, BAGUIO CITY

Building : QUEZON HALL     Floor : 1ST                     Room/Grp No. : 1
Seat No. Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 GANANCIAL MICHAEL JOEFFREY ORTEZA SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE OF SAN FERNANDO
2 GARCIA ARIEL LELAINA ANCHETA SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
3 GARCIA KIMBERLY CHRISTINA LOMONGO SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
4 GARIBAY AARON PAUL CRISTOBAL UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES-VIGAN
5 GARIN RICHARD GLENN ZAMORA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITYDAGUPAN CITY
6 GARNACE JADIE JOY PASCUA SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE OF SAN FERNANDO
7 GAUTANI EDMARK DEL ROSARIO SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE OF SAN FERNANDO
8 GAVIOLA ANASELA ZARISA   UNIVERSITY OF BAGUIO
9 GENETA HAROLDSON RIVERA SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
10 GUNZON ED RUSSELL ASUEGUE MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
11 GURANG JEWEL JAMES CARANTES SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
12 HADSAN RUTH GAIL ANCHETA SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
13 IMMOTNA GRACIANO GAYAMAN UNIVERSITY OF THE CORDILLERAS (for.BAGUIO C.F.)
14 INGALLA MICAELLA TOLENTINO NUEVA ECIJA UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY-CABANATUAN)
15 ISAGUIRRE IMARIE ANTONIS UNIVERSITY OF THE CORDILLERAS (for.BAGUIO C.F.)
16 JACINTO MARY GRACE VALDEZ NUEVA ECIJA UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY-CABANATUAN)
17 JAPSON SHALOU NABUA UNIVERSITY OF THE CORDILLERAS (for.BAGUIO C.F.)
18 JUAN ANNABELLE PALGUE SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
19 JUDAN SATURNINO NEBRIDA UNIVERSITY OF THE CORDILLERAS (for.BAGUIO C.F.)

REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

School : TEACHERS CAMP

Address : LEONARD WOOD RD, BAGUIO CITY

Building : QUEZON HALL     Floor : 1ST                     Room/Grp No. : 2
Seat No. Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 JULIAN JAYRONN RANDOLF RUÑEZ SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
2 KIABANG MARNIEL SAL-ONGAN SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
3 LARRAQUEL CLARISSA EUSTAQUIO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
4 LAY-AT MARIA COLEEN SAMBRANO UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS
5 LAYGO WILMER AYSON NUEVA ECIJA UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY-CABANATUAN)
6 LAZO MEINARD DICK TUGADE UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES-VIGAN
7 LEE ALYSSA MARREY BUENAFE SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE OF SAN FERNANDO
8 LICERALDE DANIEL GONATICE SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
9 LICUDAN JOANNA MARIE DE LOS SANTOS SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
10 LLANES MARIA EVANGELINE PARROCHA SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
11 LOMAHAN ANGELINA VILLANUEVA SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
12 MACWES LOURAINE LANGAOAN UNIVERSITY OF BAGUIO
13 MALASIG JEINIELLE ORIÑA UNIVERSITY OF BAGUIO
14 MALONG EDGAR MACAALAY UNIVERSITY OF PANGASINAN
15 MANANGAN CLARIZA AROMIN SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
16 MANLUTAC WILBYE JOHN AQUINO HOLY ANGEL UNIVERSITY
17 MANONGDO MELANIE VILLAFANIA UNIVERSITY OF LUZON (LUZON COLL.)
18 MARIANO ANGELITO ROMANTICO NUEVA ECIJA UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY-CABANATUAN)
19 MARIANO JESSA MAE ALCANTARA SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY

REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

School : TEACHERS CAMP

Address : LEONARD WOOD RD, BAGUIO CITY

Building : QUEZON HALL     Floor : 2ND                    Room/Grp No. : 3
Seat No. Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MARIÑAS MARIA ANGELICA BASILAN AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
2 MARTINEZ LANCE NIPALES UNIVERSITY OF THE CORDILLERAS (for.BAGUIO C.F.)
3 MENDOZA GLADYS JAVIER SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
4 MENDOZA JOY DELOS REYES UNIVERSITY OF THE CORDILLERAS (for.BAGUIO C.F.)
5 MONES JONIE BAÑAS SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE OF SAN FERNANDO
6 MUECA JOHN CHRISTIAN ALAY-AY FAR EASTERN UNIVERSITY-MANILA
7 OCAMPO YNCA KANERA SAMILLANO SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
8 ORDOÑO MARK JOSEPH RIVERA SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE OF SAN FERNANDO
9 PAGADUAN AUDREY GAIL AMPE SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE OF SAN FERNANDO
10 PALAD JOSEPH EMIL BORJA NUEVA ECIJA UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY-CABANATUAN)
11 PALCON MARK RAYMUND FELIX DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF LAOAG
12 PALINGPINGAN LESLIE ANN DULNUAN SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
13 PAMINTUAN JANINE RATUNIL HOLY ANGEL UNIVERSITY
14 PANGILINAN JOHNER CHU ARAULLO UNIVERSITY
15 PARROCHA KENAN PINONO UNIVERSITY OF THE CORDILLERAS (for.BAGUIO C.F.)
16 PEÑAFLOR JAN MICHAEL MANUEL BATAAN PENINSULA STATE UNIVERSITY-MAIN CAMPUS (for.BATAAN P.S, BATAAN NAT’L SCH. ARTS & TRADE)
17 PEREZ NIKKI MONICA CHANTIOCO SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
18 PIDO GEX-GERB MAYUBBA UNIVERSITY OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO

REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

School : TEACHERS CAMP

Address : LEONARD WOOD RD, BAGUIO CITY

Building : QUEZON HALL     Floor : 2ND                    Room/Grp No. : 4
Seat No. Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 PILANTA FLORENCE LANGBAYAN UNIVERSITY OF THE CORDILLERAS (for.BAGUIO C.F.)
2 POKING KENNY ALUNDAY ABRA VALLEY COLLEGE
3 PONTAOY MAY BRIGUELA TARLAC STATE UNIVERSITY  (TARLAC COLLEGE OF TECH.)
4 PRADO MELVIN LLANILLO UNIVERSITY OF PANGASINAN
5 PRANGAN JOANABELLE ANN FRONDA SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
6 PREPOSE GLAZELLE SALVATERA SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE OF SAN FERNANDO
7 QUIDANGEN GUILLER HAFALLA SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
8 RAMOS KEVIN EARL ACUESTA SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
9 REMOLACIO BRYAN KELVIN JULIAN UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES-VIGAN
10 REYES CAMILLE LAUREEN AGUILAR SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
11 REYES KEVIN REGUINE TARLAC STATE UNIVERSITY  (TARLAC COLLEGE OF TECH.)
12 REYES PRIBERLY PONCE UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES-VIGAN
13 RINGOR JUDY ANNE BAUTISTA SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
14 RODRIGUEZ KYLLA NIKOLE MARQUEZ SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
15 SALAZAR ERISSA MAE DEL CAMPO SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
16 SALINAS ROMEO JR ASUNCION UNIVERSITY OF BAGUIO
17 SAMSON LORD MARK CONTAOI URDANETA CITY UNIVERSITY (CCU)
18 SANIDAD AL-NAJIM FABRO UNIVERSITY OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO

REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

School : TEACHERS CAMP

Address : LEONARD WOOD RD, BAGUIO CITY

Building : QUEZON HALL     Floor : 2ND                    Room/Grp No. : 5
Seat No. Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 SANTIAGO JOHN MICHAEL ESCARPE LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITYDAGUPAN CITY
2 SANTOS ALEX OCAMPO UNIVERSITY OF THE CORDILLERAS (for.BAGUIO C.F.)
3 SAPASAP RHICEL GONZALES SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
4 SARMIENTO CELESTE JOY DE JESUS BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (for.BCAT)- MALOLOS
5 SAYSAY CYNTHIA LIM TARLAC STATE UNIVERSITY  (TARLAC COLLEGE OF TECH.)
6 SAYSON JEFFERSON CARBON SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
7 SEGUIN DANIEL MIGUEL SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
8 SEÑIRES EULAH DELIM SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE OF SAN FERNANDO
9 SIKEBERT MA VIRGINIA ROSELLON UNIVERSITY OF THE CORDILLERAS (for.BAGUIO C.F.)
10 SOCO JAYNERAL ORLANDO SISON UNIVERSITY OF LUZON (LUZON COLL.)
11 TABILIN MARY KRISTEL VILLENA UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES-VIGAN
12 TERRADO ROUXANGELL PAGULONG UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP RIZALCALAMBA CAMPUS
13 TINGCAWA JASON CADAGO UNIVERSITY OF THE CORDILLERAS (for.BAGUIO C.F.)
14 TOLENTINO CHARLIE REDUCA UNIVERSITY OF BAGUIO
15 TUGAS KHIM LAURENCE AGUSTIN SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
16 TUMALIUAN KEITH ANGELA GUERZO SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
17 UNABIA ELPIDIO JR BRUNO FAR EASTERN UNIVERSITY-MANILA
18 VALDEZ ROJILYN DULNUAN TARLAC STATE UNIVERSITY  (TARLAC COLLEGE OF TECH.)

REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

JANUARY 24 & 26, 2020

School : TEACHERS CAMP

Address : LEONARD WOOD RD, BAGUIO CITY

Building : QUEZON HALL     Floor : 2ND                    Room/Grp No. : 6
Seat No. Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 VALERA CHARITY MAE VALERA UNIVERSITY OF BAGUIO
2 VERGARA MARK CHRISTIAN VALDEZ UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES-VIGAN
3 VIDAD BARRY CULLADO TARLAC STATE UNIVERSITY  (TARLAC COLLEGE OF TECH.)
4 VILLACILLO MICHELLE BANAYAT SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
5 VILLANEZO AIZA GAUDIA UNIVERSITY OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
6 VILLANOS JOHNNY VIRREY NUEVA ECIJA UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY-CABANATUAN)
7 VILLON MARTIN DAVE GUERRERO UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES-VIGAN
8 VINOYA DULCE AMOR SAET UNIVERSITY OF PANGASINAN
9 VITENTE JAN JAYVEE BRIONES SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
10 VIZCARRA NICHELLE BASA UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES-VIGAN
11 WAGTINGAN AMELITA PECLEY UNIVERSITY OF BAGUIO
12 ZAMORA WINSTON FERRER UNIVERSITY OF PANGASINAN

REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *