Thursday, 27 Jan 2022

Criminologist Board Exam Dec 2021 School Room Assignments – CDO

Criminologist Board Exam Dec 2021 School Room Assignments

Criminologist Board Exam Dec 2021 School Room Assignments CDO administered by the PRC and the Professional Regulatory Board of Criminology were used in different schools located in the following testing centers.

Criminologist Board Exam Dec 2021 School Room Assignments complete list will be posted here as soon as available from the official website of PRC.

Keep Updates Criminologist Board Exam Dec 2021 School Room Assignments

To receive an update please bookmark this page for convenient access or you may visit our Facebook page @boardexamresultsphil.net. You may visit the official website of PRC for more updates.

PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 1
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ABALLE ALDRIN ALDE VALENCIA COLLEGES
2 ABAO ALJON GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
3 ABAO JOVIL MAGALE CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
4 ABAO RAQUEL CALLO MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
5 ABAQUITA NELSON JR GENARO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
6 ABASOLO EUGENE SENADOS PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
7 ABATIR POL JHON SOMOLOSTRO VALENCIA COLLEGES
8 ABBAS KHALID MUSTAPHA KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 2
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ABBAS NAISAH SOMACUM LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 ABCEDE NOMER GOMEZ MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
3 ABDUL AZIS MOHAMMAD AZZAM LUMNA KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
4 ABDUL GAFOR ABDUL YAHYA ROSLAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
5 ABDUL MALIK JAMAIYAH MACABANGUN SENATOR NINOY AQUINO COLLEGE
FOUNDATION-MARAWI
6 ABDUL WAHAB ADELA BALINDONG LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
7 ABDUL HAMDANI ONDI KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
8 ABDULAZIS MOH’D AL-RAFIE OMBAWA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 3
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ABDULCADER BULKEA PASBAL ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
2 ABDULCADER SOHAILIE MAGUINDANAO SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
3 ABDULCADER WALID GONDA LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
4 ABDULCARIM SAADA AMPASO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
5 ABDULHALIM AHMADJIDAT BENITO LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
6 ABDULHAMID MAS-OUD BONGAROS KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
7 ABDULHASIB MOH’D ALI AMER DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 ABDULKARIM HAMDI DIANALAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 4
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ABDULLAH ABDUL HAKIM RASCAL ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
2 ABDULLAH ALISOKRIE MABANING LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 ABDULLAH AYOBKHAN MABANING LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
4 ABDULLAH MOHAMMAD HAKIM ODIN ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
5 ABDULLAH OMAIRA ALI LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
6 ABDULLATIP ABDULNASSER MOGAWAN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
7 ABDULMADID AMANODIN ABDUL ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
8 ABDULMALIC FAIZ GUBA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 5
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ABDULMANAN MUSTAPHA BAZAR DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 ABDULMANAN QUARNAIN NADER JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
3 ABDULWAHAB SOHAILE BALINDONG LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
4 ABECIA EARL RAMOS SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
5 ABECIA JUN ELBERT LLIMIT GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
6 ABEDIN JOHAIR RAMLA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 ABEDIN RAHMAN MAMINTA ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
8 ABEJO ROGELIO JR MARINA MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 6
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ABEJUELA PAUL CHRISTIAN DABA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
2 ABELLANOSA QUEENILYN CABIASA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
3 ABELLAR JONEL TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
4 ABENOJA CHARLIE MENDEZ TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
5 ABIAN JAN BLESSIE GACUS CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE-GINGOOG CITY
6 ABIAN JOHN JASON PELENIO LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
7 ABLON RAFAEL MARTIN RAUT SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
8 ABOL ASRAP DUBAR SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 7
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ABOLHAIR NASHIEF DAMANGCA JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
2 ABRAGAN EARL JAMES SALUAGA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
3 ABRAGAN JESSA MAE LABANG TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
4 ABRAO GENALYN DALAGAN SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
5 ABRENILLA JOVEN PANSACALA CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE OF MARANDING
6 ABRIA PONCIANO III BANTUGAN JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY –
KATIPUNAN CAMPUS
7 ABRIS MYCO ACEBES SAINT RITA’S COLLEGE-BALINGASAG
8 ABSUELO ANNE MAEQUIZA SULAR SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 8
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ABUBACAR JALAL MONAWARA KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
2 ABUBACAR JEHAD ABRAHAM FRANCISCO KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
3 ABUBACAR NABEL UMPA ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
4 ABUCAYON REYNALDO JR GAPUTAN MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
5 ABUL ASNAWI LIMUG LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
6 ACAIN HONEY FLORENCE TORRES MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
7 ACAO NOE LADRELLO MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
8 ACASO HARRIE JEMS TECIO SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 9
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ACENAS FREWIN POLINAR SAINT RITA’S COLLEGE-BALINGASAG
2 ACERA GIOVANN VINCENT SANDOVAL CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
3 ACERO CHLAUOIE MARCITO SAINT JOHN GENERAL HOSPITAL COLLEGE-BUUG
4 ACMAD JALIL SUCOR LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
5 ACOB JUNAID SUNDAD KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
6 ACOON HASOBA MAMA ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
7 ACOP HANNAN JADID AMOR LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
8 ACOSTA KENT NIñO VENTURA MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 10
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ACRAMAN MOHAMMAD RYAN TIBURON KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
2 ADALLA RAFFY SANGLAY MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
3 ADAP SAHRINE BUNSUK LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
4 ADAPUN SAFROLLAH HADJI AMAN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
5 ADLAON ESTRELLA DARUG CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
6 AFABLE EDRIAN JOHN ANOR LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
7 AGA SALIP JR MONTRIAS ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
8 AGAPAY RICA LUMAINO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 11
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 AGAPAY VUITTON JOHN SACAPILO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
2 AGCAOILI MARK-DAVE GORES COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
3 AGCITO KINGSTONE BACARRO LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
4 AGOS DHIKSTER ROTURAS LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
5 AGUA MYLENE JEAN PORRAS TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6 AGUAM MOHAIMAH BENITO SENATOR NINOY AQUINO COLLEGE
FOUNDATION-MARAWI
7 AGUIPO JEFFREY PALASOL SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
8 AGUIRRE MARCO GAMOS TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 12
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 AGULAY JOHN MARK ALEGADO MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
2 AHMAD ABDUL MUID BAYABAO JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
3 AHMAD JARIR MALOMALO KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
4 ALA MUAD ALI DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
5 ALABA NEIL FRANC SUAREZ MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
6 ALABAN NORODEN PAGLAS MARBEL SCHOOL OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
7 ALANDROQUE JAY GOMERA CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE OF MARANDING
8 ALANO RENEBOY ESCOLTOR SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 13
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ALAP-AP KIETH ANDREI MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
2 ALAWI HEEZAM WAHAB DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 ALAWI MOHAISEM LUMBOS LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
4 ALAWI ZAIMA TUBALI LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
5 ALBARADO SARAH LOU LASAGE ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
6 ALBERTO JURYL ABA PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
7 ALCORIN REJANE YARE TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
8 ALEGADO EDUARD JHAN BORBON TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 14
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ALEGRADO RICKY JEAN RADA LA SALLE UNIVERSITY (for.IMMA.CONCEPCION-LA
SALLE)
2 ALETA DOMINIC ARAT TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
3 ALEXANDER MOHAMAD ABDULKARIM LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
4 ALFEREZ HANN YEM NIñO SIGNO SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
5 ALI AHMAD YUSUF MANALOCON ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
6 ALI HAFIZ MACUR LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
7 ALI HASSANOR SULTAN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
8 ALI JALAL PAJARON ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 15
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ALI KHATRAWI HADJI-ISAH JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
2 ALI MOHAMMAD YASSIN MANDANGAN ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
3 ALI SALAHODEN RADIAB LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
4 ALI SALVADOR GUNDARANGIN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
5 ALI USMAN LAGUINDAB ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
6 ALI USMIN LAGUINDAB SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
7 ALIANGNI MOH’D JUBAIB MARAYE LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
8 ALIB ABDUL WARIEF KHALID LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 16
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ALIBA ASNIMAH SUMALA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 ALICASAN BASHER BANGKIT DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 ALICAWAY JAYLAN CABIGKIS ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
4 ALIGATO JONMAR GOMONIT GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
5 ALIM SARIPFULLAH GOGO LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
6 ALIMBSAR PAISAL HADJI NASSER LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
7 ALIMRA JAMIL SARIPADA ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
8 ALIÑABON DAVE DIAPERA SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 17
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ALIPAHME JASMINE BALINDONG DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 ALISAID MOHAMMAD NOR SAPALON KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
3 ALMOHALLAS JEA LABANDERO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
4 ALOMPO SAILANI BANTAYAO LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
5 ALONTAGA ROY BUTLIG CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
6 ALONTO SALAH ALONTO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 ALSOLA GRENLIE CARDINES VALENCIA COLLEGES
8 ALTAMIMI MOHAMAD MIÑOZA MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 18
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ALTOVEROS RENAN JOSEPH OBAD MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
2 ALUBA MICKLE LIMANSAG AGUSAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
3 ALUG NABIL MADKI DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 ALUNAN DJANGO BUNDULAN MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
5 ALVARADO JUVY RUIZ SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
6 ALVAREZ ANJELOU PENASO SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
7 AMAIKURUT JABBAR MANANGGA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 AMAIKURUT MOHAMMAD RYAN BAGOSO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 19
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 AMARILLE ANTHONY DALE LOPENA LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
2 AMATONDING ABDUL MOIN IMAM DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 AMATONDING BAHMODIN ANGNI LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
4 AMATONDING SALIC MANGANDOG KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
5 AMBA JEVIER DUPALCO VALENCIA COLLEGES
6 AMBA NIMROD BUNA CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
7 AMBOR JALALODEN LUCMAN KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
8 AMER ABULKHAIR TAWANTAWAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 20
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 AMER ADNAN IBRAHIM JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
2 AMER NUR CALYN PERMITES SOUTHERN PHILIPPINE ACADEMY
3 AMER NUR JAMAIRIE PERMITES UNIVERSITY OF CEBU
4 AMER OMAIR MAMA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
5 AMEROL FAIZ CORO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
6 AMEROL FAIZ ROMUROS DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 AMEROL MALIK RYAN MARUHOM LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
8 AMINODIN ELHAMI BALINDONG SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 21
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 AMIT JASHLEY NAMBATAC CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
2 AMOL JOBAIL UMPA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 AMOLATO CHERRYFE CAHUAN CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
4 AMORA EFRAIM JAMES PETALINO GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
5 AMORAN ABDUL BASHET CAMAMA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
6 AMOROSO FLORA MAE ENDRICOSO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
7 AMPASO JALANIE SALAMODIN SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
8 AMPASO JALIL SALIC ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 22
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 AMPASO SAHANI BATUAAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 AMPLAYO MIKE YGAÑA LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
3 AMPODE CHRISTIAN VEM SAGDE DON CARLOS POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 AMPUAN ABDULJABBAR GUBATUN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
5 AMPUAN AZZHAREY ALI LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
6 AMPUAN FARHAN GANI ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
7 AMPUAN NORODEN SIMBAR LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
8 AMPUAN SOHAINIE MARUHOM ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 23
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 AMPUAN ZACARIA MANGOTARA JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
2 AÑABEZA JESA BUCAG MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
3 ANCHEZ LOUIS ARON AGANOS HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF BUTUAN
4 ANDALES ALGIE RICAFORTE GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
5 ANDAMUN HALIM ARIMAO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
6 ANDER ASNAWI GURO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 ANDER SAADODIN SARIP LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
8 ANDOY CHARIE CALMA HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF BUTUAN
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 24
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ANDOY SHELTER ERMAC PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
2 ANDOY SHERWIN ABELO CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE-GINGOOG CITY
3 ANDRICOSO JERLYN JANE DURON VALENCIA COLLEGES
4 ANDRIN RONNIE MARLE COSTULO SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
5 ANGAD FAISAL GULAM DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
6 ANGCON GARY SIVAN JAMES CABAÑAZ CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
7 ANGGA DELAFILD JR BATISTIL PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
8 ANGGAMAY JHON ARVIN TAPUNGOT COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 25
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ANGGULO MOHAMAD BUCUA ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
2 ANGNI MOHAMMAD ARSAPH TANGGOR MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
3 ANGNI MOS-AB GANDAMATO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 ANHAO JOHAMIE MOLIJON TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
5 ANIÑON RENJO DIEZ LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
6 ANSANO RYAN H. OMAR DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 ANTIQUE CHERYL NIETES IRENE B. ANTONIO TECHNOLOGICAL COLLEGE
8 ANUAR SALMAN GURO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : GUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 26
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ANUB JUVAHNE KITCHE HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF BUTUAN
2 APAL JAY-AR EDROTE CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
3 APARECE KENN APUT TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
4 APAS ROLAND LARGO SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
5 APELO JEFFREY ALIMANIO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
6 APLAON NICOLE MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
7 APOLO ALDREN SOLANA SIARGAO ISLAND INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
8 AQUIATAN LESTER DAVE DUANAN VALENCIA COLLEGES
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 27
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ARABIA MIKE ALVIN MAGDADARO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
2 ARABIANA MARK DAVE GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
3 ARADILLA ARWENA TUPAS MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
4 ARAÑAS CYRENZ LOAR SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
5 ARANAS PERRY ROSE CINCHEZ MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
6 ARANETA JERIEL OPORTO GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
7 ARAÑEZ KIM COMPAS SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
8 ARANGCON GENEVIEVE SUMAYA MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 28
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ARANGCON MARIMAR PATLUNAG SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
2 ARANJUEZ MARIEFE PESALVER ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
3 ARATAN JESSE CHRISTIAN SOLIS TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
4 ARATOC ABDUL RAHIM BUSOK DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
5 ARCITE RAYMUNDO JR CABATINGAN MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
6 ARDECER CRISTUTO JR BASERGO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
7 ARENAZA CRISLYN-JIE SALABSAB GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
8 AREVALO AL CLEOPAS SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 29
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ARIMAN MOHAMMAD WAHAAJ DIANALAN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 ARIMAO ASLANI MONTILA JAMIATU MARAWI AL-ISLAMIA FOUNDATION
3 ARMADA PELVERT EVANGELISTA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
4 ARMECIN JUN REY BRANZUELA BESTLINK COLLEGE OF THE PHILIPPINES
(FORMERLY BESTLINK INSTITUTE OF
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
5 ARMODIA JAMES RYAN NAPARAN TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6 AROBE ARAFAT IBRA SENATOR NINOY AQUINO COLLEGE
FOUNDATION-MARAWI
7 AROBERO ABDUL NAIM PANALONDONG LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
8 AROBINTO AL-RAGIEVE PALANTIG DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 30
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 AROBINTO ALIKHAN JR. SUAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 AROBINTO RAKIM BAWA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 ARONG APRIL ROSE BARBO LA SALLE UNIVERSITY (for.IMMA.CONCEPCION-LA
SALLE)
4 ARONG JOHN REY LADISLA CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
5 ARTIAGA ANNA MAE REPUELA CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
6 ARUMPAC JONADA AMAIROMAG DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 ASIBAL RIAN SILVOSA SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
8 ASIS KEN GOMEZ SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 31
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ASTORGA MAY JOY NAVARETTE MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
2 ATADERO ALJAY DIVINAGRACIA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 ATES JETHRO PINTACASI MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OROQUIETA UNIT
4 ATIENZA JERONIE ANTIPORTA CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
5 ATILLO JOHNLAST CULINTAS SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
6 ATO JETLEE CABUSAS SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
7 ATO JOEL OMAC SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
8 AURITA GLYDEL GUARDAQUIVIL DON CARLOS POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 32
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 AVANCEÑA KENNETH SANDIGAN TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
2 AVILA KANE IAN CARL TUYOR SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
3 AWAYAN AIN CHRIS DALINIAN TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
4 AWAYAN GRETCHEN BACULIO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
5 AWITEN CRIZA MONIQUE ALPUERTO CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
6 AYAON MOBARAK ADIAD DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 AYUMAN DAN JADE PADREQUILAGA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
8 AZCUNA CARLO FERNANDEZ LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 33
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 AZIS NAJER MACAPATO ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
2 AZORES KENETH BOBIAS MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
3 BABAEL ZOREN MATIN-AO ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
4 BABANTO SHEILAMAE LATAO GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
5 BABATE CHRISTIAN CASING CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
6 BABATE SAIRA BALHON TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 BACABIS EL NIÑO UCAB MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
8 BACALSO LORMAN GEMPEROSO VALENCIA COLLEGES
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 34
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BACARAMAN ABDUL GAFFAR YARAG JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
2 BACARAMAN JAMAL CARIM KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
3 BACARRO ARIANNE OCCEÑA CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
4 BACHINICHA EDMUND JR SABUERO MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
5 BACLAYO JOEY ABRIOL MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
6 BACONGA NEIL CRIS RAGMAC TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 BACULI RHINA LYN DELA CRUZ TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
8 BACULIO JOHN PAUL CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 35
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BADANOY ALDRIN MENIL SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
2 BADIAN PHILIP FUENTES HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF BUTUAN
3 BADIANG ROBERTO ALUNAN SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
4 BADILLES CINDYRELLA JANOLINO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
5 BADOLES CINDY ROSE GUERRERO COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
6 BAGAIPO RANDY ADUNAY TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 BAGAS MARY ROSE CABAYA CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
8 BAGATSOLON JUN NOVECIO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 36
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BAGONOC MA. ELICA GENE ANIBONG VALENCIA COLLEGES
2 BAGTASOS JOHN ANTHONY TUBAL TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
3 BAGUIO PRINCESS GRACE LAROBIS ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
4 BAHIAN CALEN VILLANOS VALENCIA COLLEGES
5 BAILOSIS REZIEL JOY BARRION TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6 BAIMPAL JALAL TOMARA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
7 BAJA EDIFONSO JR AQUE SAINT RITA’S COLLEGE-BALINGASAG
8 BAJUNAID JABBAR DECA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 37
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BAJUNAID RHONNY KHAN PARCON HEADSTART COLLEGE OF COTABATO
2 BAJUYO CHRISELLE MAE SETOSTA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
3 BALA ERWIN SUMALPONG COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
4 BALABA ANDRE BOY BATINO CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE-GINGOOG CITY
5 BALABA MARK ANTHONY CANOY ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
6 BALABA ROMNICK MACALAM PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
7 BALABA SHALOM BAGONGON SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
8 BALABAG MARK DENZEL MANTE CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 38
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BALACBACAN JESREAL MANDAHAY IRENE B. ANTONIO TECHNOLOGICAL COLLEGE
2 BALANON JAYSON CATALAN HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF BUTUAN
3 BALANSAG DEXTER RYAN RENDON SOUTHWAY COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
4 BALANSAG VINGO JEAY COMPAS MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
5 BALARO YUGIE SILVE PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
6 BALATERO SWEET HAZEL TINGCANG CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE-GINGOOG CITY
7 BALBAGON JOELITO JR HIJASTRO SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
8 BALBUTIN CHARLOU TUÑACAO MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OROQUIETA UNIT
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 39
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BALCOS GLENN NAPURAN TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
2 BALDELOVAR JANICE BANCUYO VALENCIA COLLEGES
3 BALIBADLAN RALPH KHET LOYOLA VALENCIA COLLEGES
4 BALILI JADE QUINATAC-AN SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
5 BALILI JOSEPH JADE TORMIS VALENCIA COLLEGES
6 BALINDONG ADNAN BENITO JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
7 BALINDONG HANA-ALEAH MAROHOM DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 BALINDONG NAIM MACACUNA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 40
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BALINDONG NIZAMJAHAME MIRAATO JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
2 BALISADO JULIETO GASCON SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
3 BALISCO NICA PITPIT SAINT MICHAEL’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
4 BALOIS CLARK BRYAN BONGGOT NEW NORTHERN MINDANAO COLLEGE
5 BALOLONG NIñO PADERNA CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
6 BALOWA MACARPANG RENAMTAO ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
7 BALQUIN DANICA ROA SAINT RITA’S COLLEGE-BALINGASAG
8 BALT JALEL ABDUL AZIS LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 41
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BALUBO CHERALYN SACUPAYO MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
2 BALZA EARL FRANCIS VILLANIL PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
3 BAMBO MELVIN MANDAGO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
4 BANAAG CRESENTE JR BARDAGO JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY –
SIOCON CAMPUS
5 BAÑARES GRAHAMME FRANCIS CAGANDE SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
6 BANDRANG MOHAMAD JOHAYVER CASANGUAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 BANDULON GIAMEL AMISTOSO SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
8 BANGCOLA ABDULWAJED AMINODEN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 42
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BANGCOLA HAKEEM GAMPONG LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 BANGCONG ALDRIN AJAN SAINT RITA’S COLLEGE-BALINGASAG
3 BANGON JASHIEN LAMAYO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 BANGON SALMAN DISOMDIG DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
5 BANOSING KASSANDRA FAYE HALIPA WESTERN MINDANAO STATE U-MALANGAS
6 BANSAL MARK GERALD UNSON CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
7 BANTING ANGELO SUMOG-ONG COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
8 BANTOGARANAO KING PHAIS MACADAYA UNIVERSITY OF THE VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 43
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BANTOLO JULIEVIE ACHAS TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
2 BANTUAS ALNOR DITINGKI LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 BANTUAS CASANODEN ABASAGAN KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
4 BANUELOS EZRA SEZAR CANTARONA ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
5 BAQUERO ISRALENE CA SHAUNNE DELA PEÑA MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
6 BARA-ACAL SIDEC GUBAT UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-TAGUM
7 BARAO DAYANA MACAPAAR SENATOR NINOY AQUINO COLLEGE
FOUNDATION-MARAWI
8 BARATAMAI ALHANOR HAMDAG DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 44
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BARAZAR FAHAD TANGGO KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
2 BARBANIDA RACHEL MAE ANAVISO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
3 BARBARONA ELMER BARTOLIN DON CARLOS POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 BARGAMENTO CRISTOPHER ORTIZ SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
5 BARIQUIT CHARLITO JR TIMBAL CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE-GINGOOG CITY
6 BARITUA ROSALINDA NUENA REPUBLICAN COLLEGE
7 BARO JANIMA DIAMLA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
8 BARRAT ABBAS DISAMBURUN KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 45
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BARRAT AMANODEN DISAMBURUN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 BARRIOS MARK GALOS SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
3 BARRIOS RENE GALOS SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
4 BARRO JOSHUA VARIACION SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
5 BASA SADAM MARQUEZ MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
6 BASCARA ABDULFATAC BANTASAN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
7 BASCARA ALINOR SALEM DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 BASCARA FARHAN BANTASAN ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 46
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BASHER ABDULHADI MAHDI CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
2 BASHER MOHAISEN NATANGCOP LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 BASHERON JAZAR ALIP DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 BASLOTE RANDY BAREL SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
5 BASMAN ABDUL GAFFOR MAMA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
6 BATABOR AISAM KILA LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
7 BATABOR MOBARAK PANARAAG DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 BATALO SAHANIE PAISAL ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 47
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BATAO KADIR DISIMBAN EMILIO AGUINALDO COLLEGE-DASMARIÑAS
2 BATAO MOHAMMAD NAHIYA MAGUINDANAO ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
3 BATARA NABELAH PANGANDAMUN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
4 BATICAN MARVIN JASPE COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
5 BATICAN MICHAEL JASPE COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
6 BATO RAMZI NOOR LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
7 BATO SAIDAR JR MACALA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 BATOLINA ANGELITO CASAMA VALENCIA COLLEGES
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 48
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BATUA ABDULGAFFAR ADIONG LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 BATUA JAMIL SAMPIANO UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY
3 BATUA MOZAMMEL MAGARANG LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
4 BATUGAN ABDULHAKIM DITINGKI LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
5 BATUGAN SAJED ARCADIO LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
6 BATUGAN SHALIMA DITINGKI LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
7 BATUGAN WALID ADIAD DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 BAULO AMRODEN MAUNTE LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 49
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BAUTE SOLKIFLI PARCON LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 BAYA IRENE LARBO LANAO SCHOOL OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
3 BAYAS FARHAMIM ALONGAN LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
4 BAYAS FARNAIF ALONGAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
5 BAYLON JESON ABAO SAINT JOHN GENERAL HOSPITAL COLLEGE-BUUG
6 BAYRON CLIED SALISE MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
7 BAYUCOT SHEIN ELJAY AMBAL LEYTE COLLEGES
8 BAZ ALMER BARBANIDA CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 50
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BELISARIO IAN RAY LUMACAD VALENCIA COLLEGES
2 BELMES HUNNY JOY LABANG PAGADIAN COPITOL COLLEGE, INC (for PAGADIAN
COLL. OF CRIMINOLOGY & SCIENCES)
3 BENANING ABDUL YAMIN SHIEK LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
4 BEÑAS RICOH JAMES SARENTO VALENCIA COLLEGES
5 BENASING SAILANIE TAHER LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
6 BENDOY JYRIK ADRECE CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
7 BENIDA PRINCESS GABONADA MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
8 BENITO ABDULLAH H. NASSER SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 51
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BENITO ALMAR MIPANGA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 BENITO JAMAL MAROHOMBSAR DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 BENORE MITCHIE ASILUM SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
4 BERADIO REAH MAE MAGLANGIT SOUTHERN CAPITAL COLLEGE
5 BERBIGAL CALEL BELNAS IRENE B. ANTONIO TECHNOLOGICAL COLLEGE
6 BERNACER JAY RALPH GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
7 BERNADOS MELVIN BOONG NORTHERN MINDANAO COLLEGES, INC
8 BERNALDEZ BEVERLY EDADES MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 52
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BERNALDEZ JOLLY ANN SILIACAY GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
2 BERONGGOY REY NOVO SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
3 BERONQUE ROBERT BONGAY MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
4 BERSANO JULIETO JR TOMBIGA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
5 BETE JUNALYN RAYOS TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6 BETONIO JESSA MAE GONATO DON CARLOS POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 BETONIO RESH KEENT SAAMONG MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
8 BETOS REX NACAYTONA SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CORRALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 53
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BIA RYLMAR SANCHEZ VALENCIA COLLEGES
2 BIAÑO JOMAR LABISTRE VALENCIA COLLEGES
3 BILUAL OMRAN RAPAS SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
4 BIN FAISAL AMER HAMZA GUBAT DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
5 BINADAY MOHAMMAD DIAMLA JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
6 BINODLAY RONECO RATUNIL SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
7 BIRAO DEANNA MAE MANGUBAT CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
8 BISNAR RONCHIELDON NONE SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CORRALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 54
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BITALAC MARK TAO MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
2 BOAQUIÑA LARA MAE M GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
3 BOGABONG RHAYAN SOMARANGAY DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 BOLAMBOT JASON CARTAGENA NORTHERN MINDANAO COLLEGES, INC
5 BOLAÑO PETER CLAPANO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6 BOLO REY HENTIPONAN TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 BOLOTO SANTI PILI LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
8 BONCALES DEN LEOFEL MENCHAVEZ VALENCIA COLLEGES
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CORRALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 55
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BONGBONG ANGELICA ABANGAN MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
2 BONGCAWIL RICHMOND CASTILLON ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
3 BONGGO ANA MARIE COLEEN JANGAO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
4 BONGGO ANACIL LAGROSA VALENCIA COLLEGES
5 BONITA RALPH BRYAN SALAZAR TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6 BONSALAGAN HAFISODIN MACAUMBANG DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 BORAR ALIMAN RAMLA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 BORRES CARL JOSEPH CASQUEJO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CORRALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 56
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BORRES CHAD NEIL BALONGKIT VALENCIA COLLEGES
2 BRANZUELA ARMAN SAMUYA VALENCIA COLLEGES
3 BRIONES MARC JOY DAGATAN COR JESU COLLEGE (HOLY CROSS OF DIGOS)
4 BRIONES MICHAEL JOHN CANOY MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OROQUIETA UNIT
5 BRODITH NICK EUGENE MORALES GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
6 BUALAN JAUFAR BASHIER LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
7 BUCAY ABDULBASSIT BORONG NORTH CENTRAL MINDANAO COLLEGES (CMTI)
8 BUCTOLAN ERNEST JOHN DESUNLO CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE OF MARANDING
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CORRALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 57
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BUENAVENTURA ROLAND JAY PAT SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
2 BUHAWE CRISLYN BARTOLO PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
3 BULALA JOMARI GUIMBAN HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF BUTUAN
4 BULAWAN RICHELL ANN HINAYON SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
5 BULAWIN ALEX CAMPOS HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF BUTUAN
6 BULEG JUNADA PANGONOTAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 BULFA REYMA GAIL ABRERA WESTERN MINDANAO STATE U-ZAMBOANGA CITY
8 BULLECER JOSE ALFONSO SUAREZ MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CORRALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 58
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BULWAG MARMIE JEAN ELARDE PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
2 BUNAO JULIUS CZAR BANGLOS ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
3 BUNAYOG JOHN MICHAEL VILLEGAS PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
4 BUNAYOG KHEMBLER LUMAHANG CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
5 BUNO MICHAEL JOHN CAPIN VALENCIA COLLEGES
6 BURAY CLINTON GAHAY MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
7 BURIAS JHONIERY MACAYA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
8 BUSRAN HELAL HADJI OMAR LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CORRALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 59
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 BUSRAN MOHAMMAD YASSER JR BALINDONG KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
2 BUSRAN MONER HADJI OMAR LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 BUSTALIÑO LOURY MAE BATUCAN TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
4 BUSTILLO DESIREE JOY LOPEZ HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF BUTUAN
5 BUTIL RALPH TACANDONG SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
6 CABACTULAN JUDA MAE ALUMBRO CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
7 CABAL GLAZEL DAVE TORRES GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
8 CABALLES WENNIE EMMAN AREZALITA HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF BUTUAN
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CORRALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 60
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 CABALUNA REYGIE MANLAPAO VALENCIA COLLEGES
2 CABALUNA SERGIO JR LACANDULA PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
3 CABANDAY JAPHET HINOG MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
4 CABAÑERO CRISHIELOU NICOLE SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
5 CABANES WILLIAM FARIÑAS TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6 CABANLAS ALBERT SARDAN COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
7 CABANOS KAREN NERIQUA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
8 CABARDO JHAMAICHA SALDIVAR SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CORRALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 61
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 CABASAG JOHN CLARK BAGOY SAINT MICHAEL’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
2 CABATING REGAN MOMONGAN TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
3 CABIB JOHARY MANGORSI DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 CABIB MOHSIN ARIMAO SENATOR NINOY AQUINO COLLEGE
FOUNDATION-MARAWI
5 CABIGQUEZ CLARK MONTEMOR TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6 CABILADAS KEVIN PLEM ARANGCON SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
7 CABILIN MC VINCENT DAUSAN SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
8 CABILING JIMBOY GUDITO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CORRALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 62
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 CABILOGAN JOMEL JAY OLIDAN IRENE B. ANTONIO TECHNOLOGICAL COLLEGE
2 CABINGAS CHARISSE PALASAN TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
3 CABRERA GEM QUILO GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
4 CABRERA REYNALDO MONTEMAYOR CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
5 CABRIOLE JONATHAN CABANA MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
6 CABSARAN JALALIH UMRA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
7 CABUDOL EDCEL JOHN LUCAGBO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
8 CABUENAS VIN DARYL DADANG IRENE B. ANTONIO TECHNOLOGICAL COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CORRALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 63
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 CABUHAN CLIFFORD ANCIS TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
2 CABUNTALAN OMAR MANDING LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 CABUSAS ARNEL MENDOZA SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
4 CACHO FLORENEST KIM LABITA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
5 CADALAY ABDUL HAKIM MAGANGCONG LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
6 CADIMAS VINA ROSE LUMANGCOLOB TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 CADIZ NESSAN ABUZO GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
8 CADIZ NILO JR LLOREN VALENCIA COLLEGES
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CORRALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 64
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 CAFE CHRISTOPHER ANSIN CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
2 CAGALAWAN JOMARIEL BERINDEZ SAINT RITA’S COLLEGE-BALINGASAG
3 CAHAR ABDULLAH MACALANGGAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 CAINGLET JOHN JEROME KILERON CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
5 CAJARDO STEVE OLIVER MABAYLAN CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
6 CALABRIA MELANIE ABECIA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
7 CALABRIA SANDRA MONICA ABECIA CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
8 CALAGO APRIL ROSE TAN-GAN TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CORRALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 65
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 CALALA CAMALODEN MUJAHID DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 CALAMPIANO GIL PORRAS SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
3 CALANDADA ASNAWE DIMAPUNO ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
4 CALANDADA MOH’D ASIF H. ALI DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
5 CALE LOREN ANNE MASAYON MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OROQUIETA UNIT
6 CALINAWAN RAY VINCENT NAVAJA CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
7 CALIXTRO CLENT TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
8 CALLO JIM KIERL SAMSON SAINT MICHAEL’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CORRALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 66
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 CALONIA PAUL VINCENT MABANTA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
2 CALUPIT HARRY BUSCAGAN CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
3 CAMALING JAKE ANTHONY GONZAGA VALENCIA COLLEGES
4 CAMAMA ABDULKHAIR ADIONG LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
5 CAMARILLO JOVEN MAN-ON PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
6 CAMONGAY ADREAN SUBALDO VALENCIA COLLEGES
7 CAMPONG JOHARY AMPATUA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 CAMPOREDONDO LESSLY SULLA KOLEHIYO NG PANTUKAN – COMPOSTELA VALLEY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CORRALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 67
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 CANDADO JAMES CAPADUCIO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
2 CANDIDIER REY AMUALLA SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
3 CANDILADO MARY JOY PELARION ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
4 CANDOLE MIGUEL AMORADO HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF BUTUAN
5 CAÑEDA RICKY JAY JR BADILLA CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
6 CAÑETE BABELONIA SEBILLANO GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
7 CAÑETE HARVEY KLIENT OHAYLAN VALENCIA COLLEGES
8 CAÑETE JOSHUA MOSUTA IRENE B. ANTONIO TECHNOLOGICAL COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CORRALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 68
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 CANILLAS DANILO JR JALAGAT TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
2 CANILLO ALONAH JEAN SO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
3 CANO-OG ALFIE JOHN PADERANGA COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
4 CANOOG JUNEVER MOLEJON PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
5 CANOY EUGENE SABAYTON ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
6 CANOY LOVELY JOY JALE TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 CANTEROS KLINT LLOYD GOMERA VALENCIA COLLEGES
8 CAPALAN ALFAHD ALAWI JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CORRALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 69
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 CAPALAN FARHAN ALAWI JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
2 CAPAPAS MICO SARMIENTO CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE-GINGOOG CITY
3 CARAECLE ANA MARIE BESIN ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
4 CARALDE DIETHERTY BASTINEN GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
5 CARANGCARANG RICHARD CONOL MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
6 CARBALLO CARLO MIGUEL PERATER SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
7 CARCOSIA JOSHUALY DACOROON TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
8 CARDENTE JOHN REY ESTILLORE CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CORRALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 70
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 CARIGA NAHER ALAMADA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 CARILLO JULIOUS FILIX PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
3 CARILLO MELANNY ESCOL SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
4 CARIM HASSANOR MUSTAPHA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
5 CARNABLE BRAD KAREL ODCHIMAR SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
6 CARTAGENA KHARA JOY LLAMIS SAINT RITA’S COLLEGE-BALINGASAG
7 CASAD FAHMIE SALAINTO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 CASAL ALVIN OTACAN SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CORRALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 71
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 CASAN MORSHID OTI JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
2 CASANE JESS MARK EBABACOL MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
3 CASERES MIKKO LAGAMAO PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
4 CASICASI JEFERSON CAÑIDO GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
5 CASIDA ROBIE ANN ANDRIN NORTH CENTRAL MINDANAO COLLEGES (CMTI)
6 CASIMRA NASHIBA SARIPADA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
7 CASING JOSEPH BARIL PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
8 CASINILLO CLIP JUN MARK MADJOS SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CORRALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 72
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 CASTIGADOR RENILLO TEODOSO SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
2 CATAMIN VINCENT FORCADO MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
3 CATIAN MARCO PORNIA NORTH CENTRAL MINDANAO COLLEGES (CMTI)
4 CATURAY JAMES RON PAMA VALENCIA COLLEGES
5 CAUNTONGAN OMAIR RACMAT LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
6 CAUNTUNGAN MOHAMAD SALIC ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
7 CAWASATIG ALNAIR SULTAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 CAYAMAT JOHAYLE MARWAR ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CORRALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 73
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 CEBALLOS PAUL VINCENT PALARCA VALENCIA COLLEGES
2 CEDENIO JOYRENE GALABIN JOSEFINA H. CERILLES STATE COLLEGEDUMINGAG
3 CELLAN JIMMY JR MATANOG SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
4 CERBO CHENIE CASTIGADOR VALENCIA COLLEGES
5 CERNA ALBERT JOHN ZAMBRANO MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
6 CERO DIO BABIERA MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
7 CHAVEZ ELMER SUPERA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
8 CHU SHIENA ANDREA MABITADO HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF BUTUAN
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CORRALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 74
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 CHUA JEANNY ANN MASAYON WESTERN MINDANAO STATE U-ZAMBOANGA CITY
2 CID DARYL TIMBAL SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
3 CLAM RYAN ROY BADIANG VALENCIA COLLEGES
4 CLAMOCHA FLORIZA ALDONZA SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
5 CLAR KIT JAISON LACANO SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
6 CLARIN CASTOR JR CAGAMPANG MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
7 COLALO USMAN DIMAPUNDUG DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 COLAO RAUL JR BAQUILID TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CORRALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 75
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 COLONG YASSER MASBUD DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 COLONGAN RAIZAH MAE SALO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
3 COMADUG NAIF MAPANDI LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
4 COMADUG SAHRANI MAPANDI LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
5 COROBONG NAIM DISANGCOPAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
6 COSAIN JAMAD ZAMAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 COTA BAGNI AMPATUA PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
8 COTA USOP BAGANDAY PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CORRALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 76
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 COYOCA IAN JAY VENTERO CENTRAL MINDANAO COLLEGES
2 CRUZ ROMEO JUDITH SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
3 CUARIO SHERRY ANN TAGALOG GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
4 CUBIO JOHN RALPH GAN NORTHERN MINDANAO COLLEGES, INC
5 CUELLO PRINCESS EDRALIN SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
6 CUEVAS IRIS CLAIR COLONIA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
7 CURADA CARMELITA TARIFE SIARGAO ISLAND INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
8 CUTTIN MARK STEPHINE NALASA VALENCIA COLLEGES
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CORRALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 77
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 CUYUGAN NOOR MOHAMMED COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
2 DAAPONG JOSHUA TILAN TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
3 DACERA JEANETH MANDANHOG SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
4 DACUA ARIANE JOY BARGAMENTO ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
5 DADIOS RONOLFO ONDAYAN CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
6 DAG-UMAN LEA MAE DUHAYLUNGSOD SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
7 DAGALANGIT ABDULFATAH PILIMPINAS DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 DAGARANAO DATU HUSSIEN DASIMBOR LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CORRALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 78
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 DAGASUHAN FRETZES LYN CARONIA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
2 DAGOC ARIELL QUIZEL COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
3 DAGOC FREDERICK JR LARGO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
4 DAGSAAN MICHAEL ROBERT REY CATELO SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
5 DAGUMAN MARK PAUL SAINT RITA’S COLLEGE-BALINGASAG
6 DAGUS THOMAS MAVERICK CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
7 DAHILAN KENT STEVEN TABAMO MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
8 DAIH ALJEBRAN DUMAYO SAINT JOHN GENERAL HOSPITAL COLLEGE-BUUG
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 79
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 DAING AL-YASSER PACASMO LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 DAINOG BENLADEN MOHAMMAD ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
3 DAIZ CHAIROS BASAS LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
4 DAJES DOMENICK EDPALINA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
5 DALANDAO FERLIE MAE NAVAREZ GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
6 DALANTA JOSEPH ROMBO GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
7 DALAY CHRISTOPHER REMOCALDO CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE-GINGOOG CITY
8 DALAYHON VENJIE YUCADA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 80
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 DALID JONARIE OLIVEROS MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
2 DALIDIG SAIDAMEN CAIRON SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
3 DALIGDIG FAIRYL LOVE GENOVIA NORTH CENTRAL MINDANAO COLLEGES (CMTI)
4 DALIN JAN CHLOE LECITA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
5 DANGHIL MIRITONI FEB MIGUEL CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE OF MARANDING
6 DANGUILIT RYAN SAAD SOUTHWAY COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
7 DANIOT ALLEN LEONART PANGANTIHON SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
8 DAPANAS CLARIFE GATELA MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 81
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 DAPONLAY CELSO JR AUTIDA CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
2 DAQUILA RENALIZA DALANGIN CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE-GINGOOG CITY
3 DAQUIO MYSTEN VILLE COLAGBANG MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
4 DARABA HALID GUINAR ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
5 DARAGANGAN NORHAMID DIRAMPATUN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
6 DARAGANGAN SAIBIN ASNIA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 DARDA NILO MACABENLAR SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
8 DASIMBOR HARON JR. JR DAGARANAO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 82
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 DATAMAN MOKSIN GUINAR LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 DATU ALIMOSA CABUGATAN KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
3 DATU-HARON JARIL GARANGAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 DATUDACULA ABDUL HAKIM DALIDIG ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
5 DATUIMAM HOMAIDI GANDAMASIR DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
6 DATUKUNUG NAZIM BANDERA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 DATUKUNUG NIDHAL BANDERA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
8 DATUMANONG BASARY GABRIEL DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 83
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 DAUD JAMOLODIN ENRIQUE ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
2 DAUNTE JAMAL MARIANO CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
3 DE CASTRO ARNOLD LESTER APAO SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
4 DE CASTRO RAMIL JR PUNZALAN LAGUNA STATE POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY-STAT.
CRUZ (LSPC) former (LCAT)
5 DE GUZMAN BRYAN JADE MONTEBON SAINT MICHAEL’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
6 DE JESUS DAVID MARK BADA SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
7 DE LARA JOHN PETER SABARILLO HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF BUTUAN
8 DE LARA MARK JAMES MARQUEZ CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE-GINGOOG CITY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 84
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 DE-ALA JAMES RABINA PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
2 DECIERDO JURY SOL GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
3 DECORION JEBEME BANAWA LANAO SCHOOL OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
4 DEDA-AGUN RAIHANAH MANGORSI LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
5 DEJOS JUNREY JORQUIA VALENCIA COLLEGES
6 DEL MUNDO GRACE HERMOSO ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
7 DELA CERNA MICHAEL II GERONIMO CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
8 DELA CRUZ BRANDON ESTOPIL PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 85
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 DELA CRUZ IAN JAY BONGATO PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
2 DELA CRUZ MAYETH OBERES SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
3 DELA FUERTA JAYCO JADE AMOLO SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
4 DELA PEÑA AHLGIE PARADERO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE OF CRIMINOLOGY
5 DELA VIDA JUNVER ESCAÑA SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
6 DELACURA PRELL JEAN ESTRADA MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
7 DELARMENTE REGIE A SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
8 DELFINO CLOWIE MOON GAY MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 86
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 DELGADO RODEL PASTRANO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
2 DELICANO JULIEMAR DELIG SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
3 DELIMA RIO JADE CABRESOS GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
4 DELLEZO CHRISTIAN JAY MACEDA NEW NORTHERN MINDANAO COLLEGE
5 DENOPOL KEVIN TINDOY MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
6 DEOCARES MARVIN INDA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
7 DESIERTO JOHN ELTON ALIVIO SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
8 DETALLA LYNDHON NOQUERA JOSEFINA H. CERILLES STATE COLLEGEDUMINGAG
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 87
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 DIAMADA JOHN MARK ACENAS HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF BUTUAN
2 DIAMLA FARHAN MARABONG DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 DIAMPUAN MAJID MAMA-O SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
4 DIANGCA ELIASIN BUYOG KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
5 DIANGCA HALIM MANDONG JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
6 DIANGCA SAMSODEN MANDONG KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
7 DIAZ JASPER FLOYD TORRENTIRA CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
8 DICHOS APRIL RONISA SAGAPE MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 88
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 DIDA-AGUN NASSIM ALI DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 DIEL KHARL BRANDON LOZADA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
3 DIEZ ESQUAIL UYBOBLANTE ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
4 DIGNOS JEREMARK QUIÑO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
5 DILABAYAN MOCTAR CARISA ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
6 DILAO MARICRIS ALFECHE SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
7 DILNA ABDULLAH RIMPA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
8 DIMAAMPAO BAJUNAID MACALATAS DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 89
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 DIMAAMPAO MOHAMMAD H. REBUAN ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
2 DIMACALING NASSER JR AGASOR JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
3 DIMALOTANG AMEER JAMAL MADRASA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
4 DIMANGADAP AMERODIN HADJI SUCOR SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
5 DIMAPINGGUN JEHAD VALLAR DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
6 DIMAPORO HASSAN YAHYA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 DIMAPORO LOMALA BARAACAL LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
8 DIMAPUNDUG ABDUL MO-UMEN MABA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 90
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 DIMARO JALAL MOTI DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 DIMASAR BAILYN SUMBAG DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 DIMATIMPOS RAYAN ALAWI LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
4 DIMAUCOR JALANIE COLONG LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
5 DIMCO JIEMAR REMULTA VALENCIA COLLEGES
6 DIMNA ZHEBIDEN AMPUAN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
7 DIONSON LESTER GALLARDE SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
8 DIPATUAN AMER PORNEA LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 91
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 DIPATUAN BENJAMIN DUCOL JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
2 DISALONGAN NORALYN ISMAEL ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
3 DISAMBURUN ABDUL HAKIM MONSAY LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
4 DISIMBAN JOMAR IBRAHIM LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
5 DISO NORKHAN MINDALANO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
6 DISOCOR OMAR MIRANDA SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
7 DISOMA ALIBASHER CAMPONG JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
8 DISOMA JOHANIF MIMBATAS DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 92
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 DISOMIMBA ABDUL SAIF MAMA ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
2 DISOMIMBA ARSAD RASUMAN LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
3 DISOMIMBA BULKHIA CABIB DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 DISOMIMBA JELAILAH BACSARPA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
5 DISOMIMBA SITTIE JOHAIRAH MACABERO LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
6 DISPE ALDRIN REY COQUILLA GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
7 DITA ABDULRASHAD CARIM KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
8 DITA ABDULRASHID CARIM KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 93
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 DITA ABDULWAHID CARIM KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
2 DITOCODUN MOHAMMAD NOR MACALNAS DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 DITUCALAN ALINOR MAMAROBA ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
4 DITUCALAN SIDEC MAMAROBA ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
5 DIZON JOMARI VILBAR PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
6 DOCOR BENJAMIN III HEREDIANO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 DOLERA JESSA CUPAT SAINT MICHAEL’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
8 DOLERA JEZIEL CUPAT SAINT MICHAEL’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 94
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 DOLLETE MCLHANDER RILLON VALENCIA COLLEGES
2 DOMAGAY HALIM MUSA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 DOMAGTOY HAROLD GEMS ANAHAO SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
4 DOMALONDONG SAIDOMAR ELIAS NORTH CENTRAL MINDANAO COLLEGES (CMTI)
5 DOMALONDONG SAILANI ELIAS ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
6 DOMANDAY HAMDAN BATABOR LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
7 DOMATO JAMAL BELTRAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 DOMINGUEZ RICO JAY LAYAGUE TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 95
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 DOMINGUITO JUSPER KYLIER BULAGA CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
2 DOMOTDOT APRYL MAE COLLAMAT PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
3 DOMRANG GAN-GAN AMPASO JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
4 DONATO RICHARD MARMOJADA ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
5 DUA KENNETH RAY BALOLONG CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
6 DUAT KYRON JAY BELMES VALENCIA COLLEGES
7 DUHAYLUNGSOD JOE FUERTES SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
8 DUHAYLUNGSOD REY JR YUAG GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 96
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 DUHAYLUNGSOD VAN RAZON MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
2 DULA JERNNIE DAMOAG LA SALLE UNIVERSITY (for.IMMA.CONCEPCION-LA
SALLE)
3 DULLEN DARWIN TAGARDA COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
4 DULUGUIN GLECERIO JR. GAVIOLA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
5 DUMAM-AG CRISCHEL BERNARDO PAGADIAN COPITOL COLLEGE, INC (for PAGADIAN
COLL. OF CRIMINOLOGY & SCIENCES)
6 DUMAOG JASON GUIBONE GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
7 DUMASIG JERJEN BULAWAN SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
8 DUMDUM JHON CRISTER CALAPIZ SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 97
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 DUMPA SUNNY JAYAO MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
2 DUTERTE ALVIN OCAY UNIVERSITY OF THE VISAYAS-DANAO CITY
3 DY VINCE LESTER GADE SAINT MICHAEL’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
4 EBDALIN MARK AGUSTINE JABAGAT SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
5 EBGOS JOMAREY GAMOLO LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
6 ECHAGUE MYKA CASSANDRA ILUMBA CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
7 EDAL ASANOR SARIP SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
8 EDAROS MOHAIDEN DATUKUNUG DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 98
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 EDOC BRYLLE DE LA CRUZ TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
2 EDON KINNEY NIñO KIONISALA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
3 EDRES MOHAMMAD TAMBI LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
4 EDRIS JOHANA DIPATUAN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
5 EDRIS JUNAID ASUM KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
6 EDRIS MOH’D FADHEL SOLAIMAN ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
7 ELGARIO RICKY JR BULAY-OG VALENCIA COLLEGES
8 ELIRON KENT LOUIE CAHITAS CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 99
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ELLACONE ARJAY LAUGANAS GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2 ELLEVERA CHERRY MAE ARANGCON COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
3 ELLEVERA REY JAY TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
4 ELLO VANESSA MAE CALIXTRO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
5 ELLONADO ALBERTO JR BIWANG MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
6 ELLOREN MARLOUE MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
7 ELMAGA EFREN JR CLAUR SAINT FERDINAND COLLEGE-ILAGAN
8 EMANO JOSEPH ACUT MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 100
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 EMBALSADO REY LOOD TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
2 EMBIO MARTIN JR LAURENIO PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
3 ENG JOHN ART ROMUALDO SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
4 ENGLATERRA JAYSON ARCEO MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
5 ENOC ALVIN JAY MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
6 ENODIO JOHN LOUIE MONTECILLO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 ENOPIA JENECEL JADMAN MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
8 ENORA ANGHELITO JR CAANGAY TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 101
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ENRICOSO CHARLY MAGSAYO GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2 ENRIQUEZ BRYLE JOHN CABRERA COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
3 EPIE MOBARAK TARA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
4 EPONIA ROGER JR OMAS-AS CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
5 EPPIE HADRADJI SACEDON KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
6 ERMAC MART ANTHONIE ALAS PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
7 ESCALA REYEL MAE RIVERA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
8 ESCALERA ALJON SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 102
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ESCOBIDO CHRISTELLE EVA RULLON SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
2 ESCOBIDO KURT DEVON RULLON SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
3 ESCOBIDO VIEMAR CALVA PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
4 ESCOLTA DIETHER CAMPOY PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
5 ESCORIAL FEBIE NICOLE DIGAO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6 ESCORO SALLY CEPE SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
7 ESCOTOTO RICHARD PARCON DON JOSE ECLEO MEMORIAL EDUCATIONAL
FOUNDATION
8 ESMAIL ALPATA CAMAR DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 103
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ESMAIL HAMID CAMAR LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 ESMAIL PRINCESS ICAH GAMBOAY DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 ESMAYATIN ABDULHAKIM MANABILANG ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
4 ESPAÑOL EDISON BRIONES TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
5 ESPAÑOLA ROBERTO JR SUSADA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6 ESPERA RYAN DAVE MORRONDOZ SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
7 ESPINA TEODOLO JR CARBON SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
8 ESPINOSA IAN MARK JALON SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 104
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ESPIRITU ALJON OBEDENCIO COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
2 ESQUIBEL LEONIL ADLAWAN DON CARLOS POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 ESTAÑERO MARLON TAMPON NORTH CENTRAL MINDANAO COLLEGES (CMTI)
4 ESTENZO DAVE DRAGON TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
5 ESTILO CHRISTABEL CELDA IRENE B. ANTONIO TECHNOLOGICAL COLLEGE
6 ESTOBO GLOMAN CORNITES HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF BUTUAN
7 ESTONILO GODFREY ADONIS CEPEDA CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
8 ESTOSANE DANICA REYES TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 105
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ESTRADA JOHN MICHAEL ONTOLAN COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
2 ESTROGA ROCHELLE JOHN BALAIS TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
3 ESTROSOS JUNELE LEDESMA GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
4 ETULLE REGIE SORIAGA VALENCIA COLLEGES
5 EUGENIO PRINCE JOHN BABICA IRENE B. ANTONIO TECHNOLOGICAL COLLEGE
6 EXAMINADA ARJAY BISINGA COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
7 FABIO CRYSTAL JE NOMOS SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
8 FABRIGAR JESSIE JR EDROTE DUMAGUETE CATHEDRAL COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 106
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 FAISAL NAJER MUSTAPHA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 FELIZARIA CHRISTINE EXCLAMADO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
3 FELIZARIA MERLITO JR MAGNETICO LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
4 FERNANDEZ DARYL REPONTE PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
5 FERNANDEZ RICHARD JR BASADRE MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
6 FERNANDEZ VIENGIEL JAY CARTAJENAS MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
7 FEROLINO HONEY JOY LOGRAMONTE PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
8 FERRER REGNER JR CUSTO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 107
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 FLORES HENRY GONZAGA COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
2 FLORES JUNDREY ADIS TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
3 FLORES LUREMIR GO LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
4 FLORES MARIA RICA AYADO HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF BUTUAN
5 FLORES MICHAEL ANGELO ECHAVEZ SAINT MICHAEL’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
6 FLORES RALPH ARAN ACACIO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
7 FORTIS RINGO CANDA CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
8 FRANCISCO JOHN JOSEPH NAMALATA COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 108
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 FRANCISCO SHAROUL MAE MOMO SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
2 FRANCO ALVIN MARTE WARQUEZ GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
3 FRIOLO IKE MARINAY MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
4 FUENTES ANGEL KENT SUPERIORIDAD SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
5 FUENTES DAILYN DELA CRUZ VALENCIA COLLEGES
6 FUENTES ESTELLA MAE LUZ CANE SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
7 FUENTES RUEL FLORES PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
8 FUERTES JOVAN MARPE MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 109
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 GAABUCAYAN JAY CLARK PARAISO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
2 GABINETE RICARDO ARANAY MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
3 GADIA ARGIE PADILLA LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
4 GADIANO HASMIN BULOCBULOC TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
5 GAGAHISIN ROEL NOGUERRA SIARGAO ISLAND INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
6 GALABAY KEIN CLAUDE BACULI GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
7 GALAMBAO MICHAEL LINUGAO PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
8 GALAN JOHN BRIAN OBALANG SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 110
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 GALIMBA ANGELYN PALOMAR HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF BUTUAN
2 GALIMBA JUNNEX PALOMAR HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF BUTUAN
3 GALLAWAN VINCE RHYANE PAEZ MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OROQUIETA UNIT
4 GALLOGO KENT JASON GAMOT SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
5 GAMBAO ASRAF RODRIGO JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
6 GAMBAO SALIC MAPANDI JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
7 GAMIL EDDIE CHAR LINDANON SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
8 GAMOR MOAD H. MOSTAPHA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 111
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 GAMORANAO WALID NAMYO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 GAMOTIN MICHAEL DOLINO SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
3 GANDA ROCO LAWA METRO MANILA COLLEGE
4 GANDAWALI MOHAMMAD YAHYA RAMBANG LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
5 GANI JAMAL ABANGON DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
6 GANI SANIAH ULAMA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 GANIE MOHAMMADRAUF MANGURUN KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
8 GANZAN D’JOANNA MARIE LADRA MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 112
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 GANZAN DIANNE BUCIO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
2 GANZON KENNET PAUL CUASITO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
3 GAO AIDA ARAG DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 GARANGAN JOHN MARK GENON CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE OF MARANDING
5 GARANGAN MOHAMMAD FAHEM DATUDACULA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
6 GARCIA REYJAN MAGALING PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
7 GARGAR JOSHUA PAMA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
8 GARING ALLAN MANIEGO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 113
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 GATAB ERNESTO JR TITAR MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
2 GAYONHAY KARYLL ALOMBRO SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
3 GELILANG CLAIR BAYA PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
4 GELILANG JOEBERT GALANG PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
5 GEMILO MARY CRIS HINACAY SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
6 GEMINA RAY RAFAEL SABIO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 GEMPEROSO CHERYLBEL SABALLA VALENCIA COLLEGES
8 GENELASO RONIL PARILLA NORTH CENTRAL MINDANAO COLLEGES (CMTI)
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 114
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 GENILLA PRECIOUS JOY SEDANO PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
2 GERMO JOEL VITANCIOS SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
3 GERONDA ESPERIDION QUIRANTE IRENE B. ANTONIO TECHNOLOGICAL COLLEGE
4 GERONGAY MARK MON BERCERO GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
5 GIANAN RYAN VALLEDOR LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
6 GICA HERSHEY PAULENE ERIKA URCIA LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
7 GILBOLINGO JASPER BEÑAS MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
8 GINOBAGA NOKIE DIAZ SAINT MICHAEL’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 115
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 GOBAL ARIEL LABAO PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
2 GOLING CHRISTIAN RIVERA SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
3 GOMEZ ELIA KIM LANGUEZ HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF BUTUAN
4 GOMEZ JUNREX REMITAR GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
5 GOMONIT JANETH ARBOIZ NORTH CENTRAL MINDANAO COLLEGES (CMTI)
6 GONTIÑAS REYMARK JOVEN PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
7 GONZALES MAURICE JOHN SOY VALENCIA COLLEGES
8 GONZALES SHERYL BENDULA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 116
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 GORIO JAYSON BALINADO SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
2 GORRES CHRISTIAN NARCISO CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE-GINGOOG CITY
3 GOZON ANGEL MAE CAAYUPAN SOUTH EAST ASIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYCOT
4 GOZUM DALE CABUYAO CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
5 GRAPINAG RICHELLE ESCOTON PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
6 GRAVOSO JAYSON LACTAO SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
7 GUALDE DAVE ACILLA SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
8 GUARDAQUIVIL MAC KEVIN CAPANGPANGAN SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 117
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 GUBAT NASROLLAH RASUL DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 GUIA LOVEDIE SISI SOUTHERN CAPITAL COLLEGE
3 GUINALANG JIMMY SABALLA SAINT RITA’S COLLEGE-BALINGASAG
4 GUINAR JUHAIR CASIMRA JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
5 GUINAR MOHAMMAD AMEN TABUA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
6 GUINEA GRACIEL JHOY SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
7 GUIRAL KENNETH LEONIL SABANDAL SAINT PAUL UNIVERSITY-SURIGAO
8 GUISADO AMOR ALFECHE VALENCIA COLLEGES
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 118
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 GULAY JADE NUÑAL TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
2 GULBE MICHAEL ANGELO GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
3 GULTIANO GILFORD JARDIN SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
4 GUMAGA MASIRI MACAPAAR SOUTHERN MINDANAO COLLEGES
5 GUMALAS JAIA ANTIMANO MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
6 GUNDA AMMAR LANGCO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 GUNDAYA CERWIN DO-OMA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
8 GURO ABDUL RAKIM CAYE JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 119
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 GURO AMELADIN ARIMAN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 GURO ASRAF DATUIMAM LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 GURO HAMZA DATU DACULA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
4 GURO JANIDAH SAMPORNA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
5 GURO KHALIQ SARIP KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
6 GURO SUKRI GRANDE DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 GURO ZULKEFLEY GURO LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
8 GUTOC EHSAN TIBURON LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 120
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 H AHMAD NOR-HASSAN CAHAR LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
2 H ALI ABDUL MOHAIMEN HUMABLAY DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 H AMEEN ARAFAT DIMALO LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
4 H IBRAHIM CAMALODIN MAUNARA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
5 H ISMAEL YOUSOP LOTPHI HADJI SALIC LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
6 H MALIK NORMILA TAMPLA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
7 H MUSA USOPH HASSAN LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
8 H USMAN MOHAJER MANGOTARA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 121
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 H. AZIS JUNAID CORNELL MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
2 H. JAMAL ABDULHAK USMAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 H. RASUL ABDUL HAKIM IMAM DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 H. RAUF AHMAD ALI MAMAYANDUG DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
5 H.MANAF NORALDEN BANDARA JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
6 H.SAMMER NORFAID MAMA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
7 HADJI AIMAN NADJER MALOMALO KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
8 HADJI ALI ANSARI DALGAN SENATOR NINOY AQUINO COLLEGE
FOUNDATION-MARAWI
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 122
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 HADJI ALI SARIMAH MAUNA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 HADJI AMER EHSAN OTI LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 HADJI ANSARY NIHAYA SARIPADA LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
4 HADJI ASNAWI NASRIPAH CALI LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
5 HADJI AZIS JAAFAR CONDARAAN KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
6 HADJI COSAIN ABDUL WASIE ACATO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 HADJI JALIL ALBAR SIDIC DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 HADJI JALIL JANIFAH PONTINO SENATOR NINOY AQUINO COLLEGE
FOUNDATION-MARAWI
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 123
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 HADJI JAMEL JAMAL BARAUNTONG LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
2 HADJI JAMEL MOHAMMAD NOR BARAZAR ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
3 HADJI MAHMOD ALIKHAN HADJI HASAN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
4 HADJI MALIC ABDUL WAQUEL UNDA KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
5 HADJI MALIC SITTIE NORHIDAYAH MANTAUNA LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
6 HADJI MOHAMMAD FAIZ SIHAM MALAWANI ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
7 HADJI MOHAMMAD FAIZ SOHAIB MALAWANI LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
8 HADJI MOHAMMADNOR SALAHODEN DIAMAODIN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 124
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 HADJI NASSEF ABDUL HAFIZ MANGONTAWAR LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 HADJI NOOR ABDUL MOJIB LUMAMPA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 HADJI OMAR HOSIN BADIO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 HADJI SAPIIN FAISAL SIMBA JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
5 HADJI SOLAIMAN JALAL S LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
6 HADJI USOP NORHASAN BENITO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 HADJI-NOOR MOHAMMAD BATABOR LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
8 HADJICASAN JALALIN LACSAMAN SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 125
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 HADJIMUSA MOAMAR SBUD LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
2 HADJIOMAR JABBAR BADIO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 HAGUTIN JOSEPH CABIDO SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
4 HALLAZGO MYLA BARBAC GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
5 HAMDAG JAMAL BULEG LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
6 HAMDAG JAMIL CALI ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
7 HANDAYAN BERMELITO MENDOZA SIARGAO ISLAND INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
8 HASSAN DIMALOTANG JR ALICER SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 126
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 HERNAN JEMUEL GOMEZ SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
2 HERNANDEZ CHRISTIAN SANCEBUCHE SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
3 HERNANDO DHARYL LABO ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
4 HILDAWA NIÑO MARATAS SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
5 HONCULADA SIMPLECIO JR FERRER CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
6 IBAL JADE BANAS SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
7 IBAÑEZ JAMMIE BRIONES CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE OF MARANDING
8 IBAÑEZ KHAN BERIAL CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 127
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 IBRAHEM KHALID CASIM LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 IBRAHIM ABDULLAH JR IMAM LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 IBRAHIM AZAM BALINDONG LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
4 IBRAHIM FAID HABIB DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
5 IBRAHIM FARHAN HABIB LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
6 IBRAHIM INTESAR MACABANGON DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 IBRAHIM JUNAID TANGCOWAL DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 IBRAHIM MOHAMMAD NOR MACADATO SENATOR NINOY AQUINO COLLEGE
FOUNDATION-MARAWI
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 128
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 IBRAHIM NASHROLLAH PANGANTING DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 IBRAHIM NOBAISAH SULTAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 ICAONAPO KEITH ELLGENN DAMILES MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
4 IDEA MARIBEL GONZALES SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
5 IGNALIG JANETH CELESTIAL MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
6 IGNALIG JOHN DARRYL OPISO SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
7 IGNILAN JUFIL LOU DELA TORRE FATHER SATURNINO URIOS UNIVERSITY (URIOS
COLL)
8 IGOT MARJOHN LAGA CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 129
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ILAN DIEGO CUANO FATHER SATURNINO URIOS UNIVERSITY (URIOS
COLL)
2 ILUPA HASHIM KENN ESMAIL LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
3 IMAM ACMAD TRILLO SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
4 IMAM BEN SALIC UMPAT LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
5 IMBIN REHAN SAHIBADDIN HMIJ-FOUNDATION PHILIPPINE ISLAMIC COLLEGE
6 INIEGO JOMARIE LAWAS VALENCIA COLLEGES
7 INSON JERHALD VERANO VALENCIA COLLEGES
8 IPULAN MARIE GOLD GONZALES COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 130
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 IPULAN MARY DIAN CALIBAY COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
2 ISMAEL ALIMAR ALI JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
3 ISMAEL ANISAH SARIP LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
4 IWAY JUNEL MONERA COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
5 JABAGAT NEIL GOMOLOY JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY –
DIPOLOG CAMPUS
6 JABAGAT ROGER JR AGCOPRA MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
7 JABINIAR GIBSON BERSABAL TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
8 JADMAN JIOVANNE RATILLA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY HIGH SCHOOL – JUNIOR HIGH
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 131
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 JAGONO ROGE GRACE SIGNAR DON CARLOS POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 JALA KATE SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
3 JAMAEL JOHAIVER BOLAWAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 JAMAIL MALIHA H OMAR LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
5 JAMAL NOMAIRY MAGARANG DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
6 JAMIL MOHAMMAD BOBONGA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 JANGAO PRINCE JOHN TORRES CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
8 JAPSON MELVIN TACULOD TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY HIGH SCHOOL – JUNIOR HIGH
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 132
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 JARAULA BERNIE JR PALOMA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
2 JARDENICO CLEIGH LOURD ALMARIO LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
3 JASO ALDRINE BAÑEZ MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
4 JAVA MARK KHIM IRA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
5 JAVIER FEBREY JAMES NERI TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6 JHONDY NORWAFFY DIAMLA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
7 JIMENEZ DAVE GUDITO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
8 JOAB QUEN RHAYAN CANILLO MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY HIGH SCHOOL – JUNIOR HIGH
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 133
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 JONE JOSHUA NAVES IRENE B. ANTONIO TECHNOLOGICAL COLLEGE
2 JORGIO ARCHE TUBA PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
3 JUARIO JOANNA ROSE SOBIONO SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
4 JUARIO MELLAR PAGARA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
5 JUEVESANO LYNDEE GRUPO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
6 JUMAO-AS JANDEL BALABA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 JUMAPIT JOHN DAREEN SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
8 JUPIA JAVE BARCENAS SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY HIGH SCHOOL – JUNIOR HIGH
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 134
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 JUSTOL MIKE QUARIN NARAISO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
2 JUTCHO LADY LOU MAPUTI CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
3 KIRAM ANOWAR MONABANTOG KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
4 KIRAM ASHAWIE MITOON LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
5 KIRAM ISHAQ MACARIMBANG KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
6 KUMAL HAMJED PANGO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 LABADAN JULMER DULA MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
8 LABADAN MICHAEL ANTHONY DAGASUHAN TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY HIGH SCHOOL – JUNIOR HIGH
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 135
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 LABALAN RALPH JR BARRIENTOS CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
2 LABAO ABDUL MOBARAK SALBO JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
3 LABIANO ROMEO JR GLACITA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
4 LABIO CHELKA ACOSTA CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
5 LABITA JOHN MARK ANDREW LILOC VALENCIA COLLEGES
6 LABITAD CHERRYLOU BUTCON CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
7 LABITAD JOHN DEVID RAGASAJO CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
8 LABOR SHEDDIE MAE ZALUAGA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY HIGH SCHOOL – JUNIOR HIGH
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 136
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 LABORTE ARNEL BERDON TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
2 LABRADO DARA PEARL FERNANDEZ MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
3 LABRADOR ARLYN LUCENIO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
4 LABUCANA JUNALYN BONGGOLTO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
5 LABUSAN JINGLE PAGUIDOPON TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6 LACADEN JULIUS JR PONGASE CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
7 LACDAGAN REY LANGGAM CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
8 LACSAMAN BURHAMIN MAMBUAY JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY HIGH SCHOOL – JUNIOR HIGH
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 137
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 LACUBTAN KRISTINE LABADAN DON CARLOS POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 LADARAN KHIM ROMELL GALARRITA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
3 LADEMORA RONNEL JOHN MAGSICO SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
4 LADERA JHONY FAJARDO SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
5 LADESMA DEXTER DASOC COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
6 LAGAS NACKY NAMUAG CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
7 LAGO ARVEN PLARISAN CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE-GINGOOG CITY
8 LAGO CARLL MARK ALIVIO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY HIGH SCHOOL – JUNIOR HIGH
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 138
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 LAGO PATRICK BATINGGAL PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
2 LAGUINDAB MOHAMMAD ASHRAF ABDUL LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 LAGUINDAB MOJAHEED MIMBANTAS DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 LAGUMBAY ALVIN ARGUMIDO SAINT JOHN GENERAL HOSPITAL COLLEGE-BUUG
5 LAHOYLAHOY LIEZL ALUBA DON CARLOS POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
6 LAMBERANG JARED ENRICO DELFINO SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
7 LANDIZA CHRISTIAN SALVALEON CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE-GINGOOG CITY
8 LANGCAP JOVANIE DACULA PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY HIGH SCHOOL – JUNIOR HIGH
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 139
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 LANGLANG ABUBACAR MACAAYONG DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 LANGLANG ALI ASGAR MACAAYONG JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
3 LANGOTE JAY MARCELINO IRENE B. ANTONIO TECHNOLOGICAL COLLEGE
4 LANTUD MOHAMMAD MACABERO LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
5 LANZA REYMARK PELOTERA VALENCIA COLLEGES
6 LAPLAP JEFFREY AGUSTIN SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
7 LAPUT ROCELYN TAMPARONG MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OROQUIETA UNIT
8 LASIN MAY-ANN RONDA ILLANA BAY INTEGRATED COMPUTER COLLEGE,
INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY HIGH SCHOOL – JUNIOR HIGH
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 140
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 LASTIMOZO KENNETH COMPLIZA SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
2 LASTOMEN RECHIE PLANDO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
3 LATRES PRECELLE BABES LLABORE SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
4 LAUREA DARLYMPLE RANIDO GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
5 LAUREA RENZ LUIGI BARON GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
6 LAURETA CHZARLICEGIE SALARDA PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
7 LAURIO LOURAINE GRACE TIMOTEO VALENCIA COLLEGES
8 LAUT JOHAYR PANGANDAG DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY HIGH SCHOOL – JUNIOR HIGH
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 141
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 LAVA ARIEL LAVALLE VALENCIA COLLEGES
2 LAYAM ALDREN SUMINGCAN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 LECHEDO JOHN MICHAEL VALENCIA COLLEGES
4 LEOPOLDO MARVIN MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
5 LEOPOLDO MIKA CATILOSA NORTH CENTRAL MINDANAO COLLEGES (CMTI)
6 LEUTERIO SHEENA AIRA ATA SAINT JOHN GENERAL HOSPITAL COLLEGE-BUUG
7 LEYROS JOHN MARK SAINT PAUL UNIVERSITY-SURIGAO
8 LEYSIS FRANDEE FUENTES PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY HIGH SCHOOL – JUNIOR HIGH
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 142
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 LIBRANDO ROQUE YARANON GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
2 LIDASAN SAILANI ESMAIL LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
3 LIGAS JHON ALDRIN LAGUNA COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
4 LIGUTOM ARNEL VILLARTA GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
5 LILOC ANECITO JR POSTRANO MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
6 LILOC RICARDO JR DE BELEN MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
7 LIMBONA ABDULMALIK IMAM ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
8 LIMOT JEFREY MATANI MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY HIGH SCHOOL – JUNIOR HIGH
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 143
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 LIMPAO ARAFAT USMAN KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
2 LIMPAO MOHAMMAD RYAN SARIP ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
3 LIMUG ABDULAZIS USMAN JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
4 LINAAC KHEREEN RUTH PADERNAL CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
5 LINCUNA ANGEL BERT DEBERTO NORTHEASTERN MINDANAO COLL.
6 LININDING JOHAIMEN MANGATE DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 LIORADO JOVIL BALILI SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
8 LIPONHAY HANZEL CABUNOC COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY HIGH SCHOOL – JUNIOR HIGH
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 144
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 LISONDRA JAY ELISON CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
2 LLAGAS ARMY CALABRIA CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
3 LLAGAS MAUREEN JOY CERIACA SAINT RITA’S COLLEGE-BALINGASAG
4 LLAUSAS JOHN MARC EDULSURA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
5 LLEGUNAS JAIME JR BALABA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6 LLENARES EVAN KARL DALAPAG TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 LLIDO ALEXANDER BONCALES PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
8 LOLOR DARYL BAGAIPO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY HIGH SCHOOL – JUNIOR HIGH
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 145
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 LOMABAO HAMDANIE OMAR DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 LOMABAO JAHARA AMPASO LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
3 LOMALA NORSADIMAN SULTAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 LOMARDA RITCHIE SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
5 LOMODAG YAHYA BATARA ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
6 LOMONGO IAN JAY EPANES CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
7 LONDO ABDUL RAHMAN PANDAPATAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 LONDO NOR-ALDIN PENDIAMAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY HIGH SCHOOL – JUNIOR HIGH
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 146
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 LONGJAS DANICA WAGA COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
2 LONGKIAO CHONILO GAAMIL MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
3 LOOR KENNETH ODO MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
4 LOPE MOHAMMAD YUSOPH BATALO SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
5 LORENA MARY GRACE LAGAMAO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
6 LUAB RODJHON TABULADO GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
7 LUCEÑO KHYVENCHAN BERDEN PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
8 LUCEÑO LEONIE MAR SALVALEON MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY HIGH SCHOOL – JUNIOR HIGH
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 147
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 LUCMAN ABDUL JAAMIH-HARRIS BASHER LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 LUMAHANG THIRDY BAHIAN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 LUMANAS KENT JOHN BAGUINAT CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
4 LUMAPAS JECRIS COLIPANO JOSEFINA H. CERILLES STATE COLLEGEDUMINGAG
5 LUMAYAG JUNREL CASTRO SACRED HEART SCHOOL-MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL
6 LUMBAD AVEMARK DEL SUR GOOD SHEPHERD COLLEGE
7 LUMINTAD DENNIS OMPOC SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
8 LURCHA JEAN ROSE DULPINA SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY HIGH SCHOOL – JUNIOR HIGH
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 148
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 LUSDOC JESTONI ANSIGBAT CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
2 MAATA ROVILYN HOPE MUÑASQUE CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE OF MARANDING
3 MABACAL SOHAYMEN BENASING KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
4 MABAGUR ALINOR PAGUL IRENE B. ANTONIO TECHNOLOGICAL COLLEGE
5 MABALOS JESSY MAE CEBALLOS SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
6 MABATE RALPH VINCENT VIRTUDAZO MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
7 MABOGNON ROLANDO JR LEGASPI TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
8 MACABADA ASHRIEF DIAMLA KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY HIGH SCHOOL – JUNIOR HIGH
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 149
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MACABANGON AMEEN HASSAN HASSAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 MACABANGON MOHAMMAD FHARID MAPANDI ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
3 MACABANGON NORHASIM MAPANDI DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 MACABANTOG JABBAR MADKA ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
5 MACABATO SAIFULLAH MATANOG LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
6 MACABERO MOHAMMAD ARIF CUARO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 MACABINTA JALANIE ARIMAO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 MACACANDO JOVYNNE RECAÑA MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY HIGH SCHOOL – JUNIOR HIGH
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 150
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MACADADAYA ALKHAYR DIMAOCOR LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 MACADATO ABDULHALIM UMPARA LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
3 MACADATO ABDULKHALID DEROGONGUN LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
4 MACADATO AMERHASSAN GABRIEL DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
5 MACADATO MOHAMMAD HAMIM UMPARA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
6 MACADATO SAIPODEN BANGCOLA CENTRAL MINDANAO COLLEGES
7 MACADAY ARMAR GALLO VALENCIA COLLEGES
8 MACADAYA NORHAN MACASILANG LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY HIGH SCHOOL – JUNIOR HIGH
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 151
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MACADINDANG SALMAN SARIPADA ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
2 MACAIRING JOHA HADJI AMER JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
3 MACALABA SAHLIC BACARAT JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
4 MACALABO ABUBACAR DIROGONGUN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
5 MACALALO HUSNIE ACRAMAN ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
6 MACALAWAN HAMDANIE MAMA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
7 MACALAWAN HASSIEF MAMA JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
8 MACAOMBAO ALIBASA MAKIL LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY HIGH SCHOOL – JUNIOR HIGH
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 152
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MACAOMBAO EBRAHIM ORAB DEL SUR GOOD SHEPHERD COLLEGE
2 MACAPAAR ABDUL YASIR DIMAAMPAO ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
3 MACAPAAR MOH’D ARAFAT LANGCO SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
4 MACAPAGAL SAANODIN DISAMBURUN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
5 MACAPASIR ANSANO MACAPODI DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
6 MACAPODE ABDUL HAKIM GAWAEN DEL SUR GOOD SHEPHERD COLLEGE
7 MACAPODI JAMEL SOLAIMAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 MACAPONDAG OLIVER DE LA PIÑA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY HIGH SCHOOL – JUNIOR HIGH
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 153
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MACARAO JOHARY LANGI JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
2 MACARAOB YUSOPH PANGGAGA ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
3 MACARAYA ALADIN MARUHOM PAGADIAN COPITOL COLLEGE, INC (for PAGADIAN
COLL. OF CRIMINOLOGY & SCIENCES)
4 MACARIMBANG AHSAN OMBONGA KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
5 MACARIMBANG AMRODIN JR AMEROL LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
6 MACASIMPAN AIMAN MAGUNGUN ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
7 MACASINDEL JOHAIR DIAMLA ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
8 MACASINDEL JONAIMA DIAMLA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY HIGH SCHOOL – JUNIOR HIGH
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 154
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MACATAMPO ABDULJALIL MIMBANTAS KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
2 MACATOON JANODIN MADUM LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 MACAWADIB EXAN SANGCAAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 MACION RADJIE ATAY MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
5 MACMOD JUHARIE SARIP DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
6 MACUD ASHLANY ALI ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
7 MACUMAO CHRISTIAN JAMES MAGLUNSOD SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
8 MADARIMOT ARIEL TAMPARONG MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OROQUIETA UNIT
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY HIGH SCHOOL – JUNIOR HIGH
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 155
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MADAYA JOHAIDEN CANDIA SAINT MICHAEL’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
2 MADKI ASCARI MAUNA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 MADRONERO MARLON OTTO SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
4 MADROÑO REY-AR SUGALA GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
5 MAESTRADO JUNEL MAGALLANES MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
6 MAESTRADO RONE JOHN FERNANDEZ MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
7 MAESTRADO ROSAMIE MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
8 MAGADAN SEVERINO JR TEJERO HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF BUTUAN
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY HIGH SCHOOL – JUNIOR HIGH
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 156
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MAGALIN SERADDUDIN GURO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 MAGALLON JESREL MAGKILAT MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
3 MAGALSO CATHERINE ROMA SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
4 MAGALSO JAYFORD COMODAS SAINT RITA’S COLLEGE-BALINGASAG
5 MAGANDIA ABDURRAHMAN SHARIEF SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
6 MAGARANG ABDUL JABBAR MAUNAR ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
7 MAGARANG ABDUL JALIL AMPATUA LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
8 MAGARANG BIN-ABDELLAH SANGCOPAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 157
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MAGARANG BUSAR MAMAKI DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 MAGARANG MOHAMADALI REQUNA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 MAGARANG SADDAM MACAPODI LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
4 MAGARANG SALAHODEN AMPATOWA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
5 MAGIGIRED AHMAD DIMNANG ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
6 MAGLINTE JOHN LEO LAHOYLAHOY CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE OF MARANDING
7 MAGOLAMA NAJER AMPUAN JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
8 MAGOMNANG AYEMAN MINAGA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 158
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MAGOMNANG NASEF USMAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 MAGOMON ABDULAZIS H. AMER JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
3 MAGONDACAN HARIB BASHER JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
4 MAGONDACAN NABEL SUMAYAN PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
5 MAGSALAY CLARISA ATIS JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITYDAPITAN
6 MAGUIDALA ALIASA BASMAN LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
7 MAHANLUD CEPERINO III DIAZ SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
8 MAHINAY MARY JOY GALVAN SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 159
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MAKABUAT ALAYSAH PANGANDAMUN LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
2 MAKABUAT ALIYAH PANGANDAMUN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 MALA ABDULKHAFID UNDAC DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 MALABO JEREMY PEDRABUENA MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
5 MALAMBUT ABDUL MODJIB USODAN JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
6 MALAWI BAILANIE BUROWA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 MALAZARTE J-JADE TAGLUCOT MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
8 MALDEPEÑA MARK EDWARD MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 160
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MALIAWAO MAMAO PUNDARACAB LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 MALINIS JOEDUARD LUCERNAS PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
3 MALIZA EUFEMIO JR DINSAG VALENCIA COLLEGES
4 MALO-AY HARRI HUMAYNON TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
5 MAMA ABDULHAKIM MAMBUAY JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
6 MAMA HANIF ALOYODAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 MAMAD NURMOHAMMAD B.A.S DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 MAMALAMPAC JOHARA BARAO LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 161
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MAMALAMPAC MOHAMMAD ALAPA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 MAMARINTA AZIZAN ALI DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 MAMINTAL MACLARING IBRAHIM LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
4 MAMINTUNG MUHAMMAD HANIF MAONGA SENATOR NINOY AQUINO COLLEGE
FOUNDATION-MARAWI
5 MAMONDIONG MARUHOM AMPUAN SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
6 MANABILANG YARDOQUIL LONDO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 MANALOCON NASRODEN MAUNA ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
8 MANALOCON SAADODING DIMASINDIL DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 162
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MANALOTO MARK GREGORY BACAS ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
2 MANAN ABDUL JABBAR ESMAIL LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 MANAN MOHAMMAD NASSER “JR” MACAPAAR LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
4 MANAN NASHIB RASID DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
5 MANARAN JAY-ARR II TUMANGDAY MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
6 MANDANG JUPITER GALLA MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
7 MANDIN ROBERT PONGASE SOUTHWAY COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
8 MANDOC ROSTOM BELGIRA IRENE B. ANTONIO TECHNOLOGICAL COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 163
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MANGACOP ASMINE HADJI SALIH LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 MANGACOP MOHAMMAD AMPUAN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 MANGADANG SAMSODEN PERIL ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
4 MANGADLAO ELERUTH SABELLITA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
5 MANGADLAO FRANK JHON MAGPULONG CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
6 MANGAO JOHNRIE BACARO SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
7 MANGASITA ALDRIN BACOLCOL SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
8 MANGIBIN JESSIE TABITA SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 164
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MANGOMBAYA AMELODDEN MOLIA ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
2 MANGONDATO ABDUL HAMID BATARA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
3 MANGONDATO AMER ZAIN BATOLAKONGAN LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
4 MANGONDATO ASHARRY RACMAN SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
5 MANGONDATO ROMAISAH MACAPANTON LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
6 MANGONDATO SAIRANE SULTAN LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
7 MANGONDAYA ABDULMOGNI RIGARO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 MANGONDAYA ABDULWAHID SARIPA ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 165
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MANGONDAYA SAIPODEN MACACUNA LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
2 MANGONTAWAR ABDULHAKIM DIMAPORO SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
3 MANGONTAWAR NAJEB MACSOD SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
4 MANGONTRA SALMA ARATO JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
5 MANGORANDA ASLANIE DIMANGDAP LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
6 MANGRAY JOHAIMEN JAMEL LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
7 MANGUBAT CHARLINE JEAN PALLER MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
8 MANGUERA JUSTINE CUTANDA PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 166
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MANGUILIMUTAN RICAR OMPOC TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
2 MANGURUN HAMZA ABDULLAH DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 MANIGOS SAI MOORE MORALES VALENCIA COLLEGES
4 MANIRI JALANIE H. USMAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
5 MANISAN RICKY II ALMODEN MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
6 MANLANGIT RYAN CHRISTIAN MAHILUM VALENCIA COLLEGES
7 MANLAWE MARC RUEL BATOY GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
8 MAODAY MOHAMAD DIDATO ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 167
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MAPANDI ABDULRAFFY ISMAEL KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
2 MAPANDI JANODIN AMBOLA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 MAPUPUNO ABDULYASSER ACOON SENATOR NINOY AQUINO COLLEGE
FOUNDATION-MARAWI
4 MAQUIDATO JOSEPH DUPALCO CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
5 MARABONG JAWAHIR JAMES ARGUELLES LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
6 MARAMARA RONKEVEN AGPALASIN VALENCIA COLLEGES
7 MARANDACAN ABDULJALIL GUINAL DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 MAROHOM SAIPAL CASIM DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 168
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MAROHOMSALIC NAIF TANOG DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 MARQUEZ JUNART OCHAVILLO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
3 MARQUIÑO ALBERTO JR GALUA CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
4 MARTINEZ EDITO III BOTONA SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
5 MARTINEZ HERCULES ESTRELLA VALENCIA COLLEGES
6 MARTINEZ LOVA FATIMA DUETES TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 MARTINIT JENNIE DABODABO CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE OF MARANDING
8 MARTIZANO JOHN KENNITH ALMO PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 169
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MARUHOM ALEXANEE LIWALUG LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
2 MARUHOM AMER HASSAN OMAR CUICO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 MARUHOM NAIF BAULO ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
4 MARUHOM YASIN BALINDONG ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
5 MARZAN JETRO CASTADA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
6 MASA-ALI MADID SANDAB JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
7 MASA-ALI MAHDI SANDAB JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
8 MASTOR ABDUL MOHAIMEN H. NOR LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 170
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MATA FATIMA JANE TAPAO GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2 MATAWHAY IRENE FLORES PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
3 MATO SAIDOMAR MACARAMPAT DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 MATUAN ALIMAR BATO ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
5 MAUDAY MAHID MALAWI JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
6 MAUNA ABDUL BASHET UNDA JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
7 MAUNARA MOH’D GHAZALEE YUSOPH NAGA SENATOR NINOY AQUINO COLLEGE
FOUNDATION-MARAWI
8 MAUNARA PAHED SARIP JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 171
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MAUNDA JUNAID CABUGATAN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 MAYO SAHARAH GUINSOD DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 MECARSOS GRACE VENDER ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
4 MEJARES CHELSEA JUNE BATINDA-AN CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE-GINGOOG CITY
5 MEJOS CYNTHIA NHORRIELLE BACONGA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
6 MELENDRES LESLIE BADAL TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 MELLEJOR PRECIOUS ORNOPIA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
8 MELLIZA EDMOR RAZALO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 172
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MENDOZA CHARLIE DAVE FORMENTERA JOSEFINA H. CERILLES STATE COLLEGEDUMINGAG
2 MENDOZA VICTOR JR DEMATA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
3 METOPHER MOHAMMAD HASHIEM TALIPON PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
4 METULICOP AL-NUR NORHATA SOUTHERN PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
5 MIASCO IREIS TRIMUCHA IRENE B. ANTONIO TECHNOLOGICAL COLLEGE
6 MICUTUAN RYAN LACIA VALENCIA COLLEGES
7 MILLARES RENO LIZARDO VALENCIA COLLEGES
8 MIMBALAWAG RAUFAN SULTAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 173
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MIMBANTAS ABDULKHAIR MACABUNAR DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 MIMBANTAS JAMAL ORIDA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 MIMBANTAS MOHAMMAD MALIK DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 MINALANG ASNAWI MANGOTARA SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
5 MINDALANO ABDUL RAFFY LUMABAO SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
6 MINDALANO SHAILANE ALODINO SOUTHERN CAPITAL COLLEGE
7 MIÑOZA DARYL AN-GO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
8 MIPHANTAO HAMZA CABUGATAN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 174
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MIRAATO NABIL MACABUAT LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 MIRAL MART KEMM CALUNOD YLLANA BAY VIEW COLLEGE, INC.-PAGADIAN
3 MIRO JAYLARD HABAGAT GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
4 MISO SARAMIE OPAON MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
5 MISTAS KRISNA LLORICO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6 MOCSARA ARHAMIN ABDULCADER LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
7 MOCTAR PAISALIN SARIPADA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 MODIABA MOHAMMAD ASNODEN ACSARA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 175
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MOH’D YASIN ABDULASIZ NORAIDA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 MOHAMAD ASLANIE TAHA SANGGACALA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 MOHAMAD EDRIS LOBA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
4 MOHAMMAD NOOR HASMIN PALAWAN SENATOR NINOY AQUINO COLLEGE
FOUNDATION-MARAWI
5 MOHAMMAD FARHAN LONDO LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
6 MOHAMMAD SAMANODEN ALAWIYA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
7 MOHASIB JUHAIR DIMAPINGGUN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 MOLEJON KYLE SUAN PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 176
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MONA JUHAIR GAMBAIAN LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
2 MONDANO MARJHUN TASIC SAINT RITA’S COLLEGE-BALINGASAG
3 MONDEJAR EDDIE, JR PRECIOSO SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
4 MONDEJAR JEZAN REY JARY SEPADA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
5 MONIB NISHPIA SOLAIMAN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
6 MONINIO NIñO NIKKO RAGRAG SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
7 MONTAÑER ABDUL MAHID MACATOON ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
8 MONTAYRE LOWELLE DEVON CARREON PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 177
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MONTE DE RAMOS RALPH LABADAN SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
2 MONTEJO JOSE JR ABUCAYON MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
3 MONTEROLA MC JHONES CASPE CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
4 MONTERON JHUSTINE PEROLINO WESTERN MINDANAO STATE U-MALANGAS
5 MONTIA ABDANIE MOGAWAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
6 MONTILA JOHANIF UTARA JAMIATU MARAWI AL-ISLAMIA FOUNDATION
7 MONTUERTO MARY JOY TAPANG GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
8 MORALES JEZA MAGSAYO JOSEFINA H. CERILLES STATE COLLEGEDUMINGAG
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 178
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MORAN ANA ROSE VASQUEZ PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
2 MOREGO DARREL KIM RULE GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
3 MORENO ROMIE JHON CALO MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
4 MORGA VEN JOSEPH ALEXIS CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
5 MOSENDE KAHLIL JOEVE BACLAYON CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
6 MOSQUEDA MEKIE ROSE NANGAE CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
7 MOTI MAIMANAH MANGIDALA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
8 MUA JABBAR DALIDIG LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 179
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MULA CRUZ STEPHANIE DALOGA-OG SOUTHERN CAPITAL COLLEGE
2 MURALLON ROSES CULTORA MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
3 MURIPAGA FAHAD DUCO LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
4 MUSA ARHAM SALIMBAGO LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
5 MUSA ASNOR MAUNTE LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
6 MUSA NORMAN ARARAIN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
7 MUSLIMEN NASSIF MUSCAL LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
8 MUSTAPHA ALIKHAN III MARABUK LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 180
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 MUSTAPHA MOHAMMAD MACAYA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 MUSTAPHA NUR HOSHEM DISAMBURUN KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
3 MUTI AFRAN JOHNY PASANDALAN ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
4 MUTIA CRISTHIAN WYNN CABANLIT MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
5 NAALLATAN ARVE JOVANIE PONGASI SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
6 NABOR VAN RAPHY QUIACHON ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
7 NACAITUNA EDWARD SERACROSA PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
8 NACUA CATHLYN RUTH CATANIO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 181
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 NACUA JAY JUARIO CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
2 NAELGA REYMARK AMBA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
3 NAGA SAIFUDIN CABASARAN PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
4 NAGAC JAMES NEGRE SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
5 NAGAMURA NASIM BANDERA KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
6 NAGANDANG RYAN PETALCORIN TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 NAGUITA JYPSON MABITAG SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
8 NAIG JAMES DAVID FERNANDEZ SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 182
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 NAIN ELOISE RAYE NANALE TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
2 NAINGUE LOUVEN MANGUBAT TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
3 NAJEAL JESSNOAH MACABABAYAO SAINT RITA’S COLLEGE-BALINGASAG
4 NALA MARCONNI TELERON CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
5 NALE JAY R LLAMERA ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
6 NAMOC FLORA MIE BALABA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 NAMOC JAY CADAMIA COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
8 NAMOCO QUILRECK POLOYAPOY TANGUB CITY COLLEGES
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : MACASANDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 183
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 NANO RUFINO JR PUEBLA SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
2 NAPATAL JOHN LOUIE BLANDO SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
3 NAQUILA JAKE RANGAS VALENCIA COLLEGES
4 NARIO SHERWIN JAMES AGBAYANI CENTRAL PHILIPPINES STATE UNIVERSITY – (FOR
N.S.C.A.)-MAIN CAMPUS
5 NARITA JONATHAN NOROÑO SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
6 NASRODIN NORHAN CODARANGAN KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
7 NASRUDIN MOHAIDER CUARO SENATOR NINOY AQUINO COLLEGE
FOUNDATION-MARAWI
8 NASSER NAJIB INDIAN SOUTHERN CAPITAL COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : MACASANDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 184
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 NASSER SALAL HADJI IBRAHIM LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 NATANGCOP ALIBASER PANGANDAMAN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 NAUL MARLON. PRADIA GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
4 NAVARRO IVY JANE ZAPANTA IRENE B. ANTONIO TECHNOLOGICAL COLLEGE
5 NEBRIA FELVAR JR ABALUNA PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
6 NEBRIA JOHN MICHAEL AGUILOR PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
7 NEGROS NELBE ABAO SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
8 NEMENZO LAER ANFERNEE HAMLIG CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : MACASANDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 185
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 NERI JOHN REY SUGANOB SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
2 NIELES DANMARK MADORA PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
3 NOOR HAMDANY LUMNA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
4 NORODIN NOBAIR ASINDA KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
5 NORODIN SITTIE ASHIA MAGADANG LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
6 NOVELA DUNE RAY BALOLOY SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
7 NOYNAY RAYMUND ESO MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
8 NOYNAY RONEL ARDON MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : MACASANDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 186
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 NUFABLE IRIS JAY TEVES CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
2 OBAD JENNO DE LOS ANGELES GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
3 OBERIO JOVEN MONTALES MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
4 OBLIANDA IAN REY MARTEZO SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
5 OBSIOMA RAFFY SACLOTE PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
6 OCATE JAYSON REY UAYAN SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
7 OCHIGUE ALBIN PALLONES MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
8 OCHIGUE JOANNE AUGUSTINE ACHA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : MACASANDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 187
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ODIAS CARLITO JR DEMETILA CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
2 ODIONGAN RAYMART JAY NAVARRO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
3 OGBAC ARBEE LARIRIT ABADA COLLEGE
4 OLAGUER JOSHUA MELGAR TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
5 OLAMIT DANIEL CUBAY SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
6 OLANGO DENZEL FABELA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
7 OLAPE VIRGEL AGUSTINE JABIEN CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
8 OLAYON DENNIS MAESTRE VALENCIA COLLEGES
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : MACASANDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 188
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 OLMILLO FRANCIS ABCEDE SAINT RITA’S COLLEGE-BALINGASAG
2 OMAR MAHID BUALAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 OMAR MAULANA KHALID MACAPODI DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 OMAR MUBARAKH BATARA PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
5 OMBAWA ABDUL-GANI MAGOMNANG ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
6 ONTONG NASHIEF DIMAAMPAO SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
7 ONTONG NUR-SAIF DIMAAMPAO ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
8 ONTULAN DAVE PADULLON MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : MACASANDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 189
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 OPEÑA JOHN LOUIE HONGHONG ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
2 OPINGA CARL IANLEVIE NIQUE MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
3 OPORTO ALJON ARANETA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
4 ORACION EDWIN JR AMAÑO SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
5 ORBE JULIEVE BAYOYOS CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
6 ORILLENA JEFFERSON MAN-ON PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
7 ORLASAN ORLY CLAROS SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
8 ORONG LUCRESIO JR MAGHUYOP CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : MACASANDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 190
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ORTIZ JESSIE VIRTUDAZO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
2 OSOP ALLANODING DISO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 OTAGAN JHONNY MAR CUADRILLERO SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
4 OTI JALALODING ORANDANG ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
5 OYO-A MARJUN GERALDIZO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6 PAALISBO RODENE ALCONTIN MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
7 PABATE JEFFREY LEYSON SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
8 PABEL AUF DUMARPA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : MACASANDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 191
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 PABLEO DAISY JANE ALEGRADO GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2 PABLO AMINO ROMAPA ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
3 PABONITA NICKY LOU SALAPANG COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
4 PABORADA ULDARICO JR BUNA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
5 PACASIRANG HASSAN AL-KHAIR MAUTE DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
6 PACLAR KLARYL KEN RAZALO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 PACOL MOHAMMAD AQUIL MACAUMBANG DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 PACULANANG MARK CYRIL BARICUATRO ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : MACASANDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 192
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 PACULBA JUDY-ANN POLINAR SOUTHERN CAPITAL COLLEGE
2 PADATE SAILANIE MIMBISA SENATOR NINOY AQUINO COLLEGE
FOUNDATION-MARAWI
3 PADAWAN AILYN AMOMONPON NORTH CENTRAL MINDANAO COLLEGES (CMTI)
4 PAGANGPANG KIM PARACUELLES SAINT PAUL UNIVERSITY-SURIGAO
5 PAGAPULAR HENZEL GRACE DUA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6 PAGARA MARY ROSE BESIN TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 PAGARA MILFRED SABINAY TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
8 PAGAYOCAN MOHAMMAD JUNAID GURO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : MACASANDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 193
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 PAGENTE REGINE DEGAMO PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
2 PAGOL ROLLAN LABADAN MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
3 PAGUL HALIL DURIAS PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
4 PAHILAN JOHN FRANCIS NAMATA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
5 PAINAGAN ANTONETTE MASONG TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6 PAINIT JERWEN LASTIMOSA MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
7 PAISING ROHAINA RAIZ DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 PAJARDO RYAN INDONG YLLANA BAY VIEW COLLEGE, INC.-PAGADIAN
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : MACASANDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 194
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 PAJE HYDIE PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
2 PALADO MARTY SAMPAYAN SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
3 PALAGAWAD JALAL YABROSO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 PALANGCA SALMAN SAUMAY LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
5 PALAO AZIS GALO ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
6 PALASAN JIMBOY SARSALE MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
7 PALAWAN SAMSODEN JR SINAL DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 PALAWAN SAPROLLAH DIMARO LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : MACASANDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 195
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 PALCONITE JOHN BENJIE PANES VALENCIA COLLEGES
2 PALEN MHEGRYAN GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
3 PALER MA. JUSY MAE GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
4 PALLARCO JAYCOB TENEBRO GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
5 PAMALOY ABDUL RAHMAN PAMALOY DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
6 PAMLIAN ASIS PANONGGO KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
7 PAMLIAN MOALID H. IBRAHIM SENATOR NINOY AQUINO COLLEGE
FOUNDATION-MARAWI
8 PAMONAG IVY GENODIA MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : MACASANDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 196
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 PAMPA ABDUL ZAHIR PINTO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 PANAN AR-JEY CANTOS JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY –
DIPOLOG CAMPUS
3 PANARANDANG JALIL DISOMIMBA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
4 PANDAPATAN ABDUL RAFFY MARUHOM DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
5 PANDARA ALIMODIN SAPARO JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
6 PANDE LUEGIE SALDOVAL SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
7 PANDERO JOEL LOU JUMAWID MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
8 PANDITA FAHAD AMER LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : MACASANDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 197
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 PANDITA NASIF BAINAHA ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
2 PANES BON RYAN AREGLO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
3 PANGALIAN CAMARODDIN DIRANGOWIN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 PANGANDAMAN ASNIMAH DANGANAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
5 PANGCATAN JHABER CASEM LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
6 PANGCOGA ARAFAT CAPAL JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
7 PANGGO ALINOR LIDASAN GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
8 PANGILAMUN MOWAMAR MAPANDI DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : MACASANDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 198
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 PANO MARICEL PABONITA PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
2 PANOLONG AMJAD SAID DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 PANONTONGAN RAFFIE MASANANG JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
4 PANORIL NIÑO CAJA GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
5 PAPANDAYAN YUSOP ANDIG DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
6 PAPAYA RAZELIE OLITA ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR MARITIME INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
7 PARA RAFAEL MANGARASI LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
8 PARAGAMAC DIEZEL MAE BAÑEZ SOUTHERN CAPITAL COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : MACASANDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 199
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 PARAMATA NONISA MACARAMBON LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 PARAME JUNIEL LAGUE GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
3 PARCON JHON PHILLIP BABATIDO VALENCIA COLLEGES
4 PARDILLO RICARDO JR BUSTAMANTE CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
5 PARILLA ROYCE ROY LAPLAP ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
6 PARTULAN ROY ABANGGAN VALENCIA COLLEGES
7 PASAGI ANSANO MACUD ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
8 PASCUAL MILGEN SABROSO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : MACASANDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 200
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 PASTOLERO CHRISTIAN KHERT DADOR PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
2 PATALINGHUG ALVIN DALE WATE CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE OF MARANDING
3 PATRON NOVELLE AÑASCO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
4 PAYO CYRUS SILVANO VALENCIA COLLEGES
5 PAYO SHERWIN ALIMBOG VALENCIA COLLEGES
6 PEÑAFLOR ADONIS LAWRENCE SABUNOD PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
7 PENASO NOEL JR VILLABETO ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
8 PENONIA ELJON ALPANTE PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : MACASANDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 201
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 PENSAN MARK DEXTER VILLAR CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
2 PEPITO JAN KHARL SUMALINOG PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
3 PEPITO JAY-ANN BALGOMA SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
4 PERALES JOHN GLEO ABAO COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
5 PEREZ HEIZEL MAE MEÑOZA ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
6 PEREZ JOMAR VIRAY SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
7 PEROCHO ALLAN JR MARCI MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
8 PEROCHO OPHELIA DACALDACAL TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : MACASANDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 202
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 PEROCHO RICO JUMAMOY TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
2 PEROSALIM KALIL PALAWAN KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
3 PETAGARA GERALYN GALORPORT VALENCIA COLLEGES
4 PETALCO KAREN MAE SIGLA CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
5 PILAPIL ROGELIO JR LORA SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
6 PILAPIL WEYNDEL LENESO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 PILAPIL ZYRA MAE BANGA GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
8 PILLODAR BRAYN BAROL NORTHEASTERN MINDANAO COLL.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : MACASANDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 203
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 PINGOS ANTONETTE LAGA LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
2 PINOTE JOMUEL DELLEVA PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
3 PINOTE JUNAID ABOLAIS ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
4 PIODENA JEMBOY ALMINE SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
5 PIQUERO RAKIE FHEL DENSING PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
6 PITOGO NORFE MAGLANGIT CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE OF MARANDING
7 PLAZA NIKKO SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
8 PODADERA MARKO MARTINO HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF BUTUAN
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : MACASANDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 204
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 PODI RAYAN MACAUROG DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 POLESTICO CYRUS DUTERTE COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
3 POLI ABDUL WAJID SHIEKLOKUS DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 PON FERNANDO WIEL JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITYDAPITAN
5 PONCE KEVIN WAGAS ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
6 PONCE NOEL ETA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
7 PONDIAS JUDITH BONGGAY PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
8 PONDIONG ASLANI SINODEN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : MACASANDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 205
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 PONGASE EDEMAR OLING MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
2 PONTERAS BRIEL KENDRIC MACARAYO MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
3 PORTRIAS APRIL MAE PORTABES SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
4 POTUTAN GIRLY ESCODERO SOUTHERN CAPITAL COLLEGE
5 PRANG ANSARIE LIMBONA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
6 PRESBITERO OSCAR ARMAMENTO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 PRESORES ROXANNE SANTOS DON CARLOS POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 PUMBAYABAYA MARJAN DIAMAEL ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : MACASANDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 206
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 PUNDEKER MAHID TOMAROMPONG LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 QUEJADA CEDRICK MAPUTOL TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
3 QUIBOD EDMAR REQUINO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
4 QUICHO PAMELA ESCOBIDO BOHOL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYTAGBILARAN CITY
5 QUIDATO JOEBERT PAHANAY PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
6 QUIPANES GERALD HALLASGO SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
7 QUIPANES JUN RYAN GUINSATAN MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
8 QUIPANES NORBEN WARGUEZ MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : MACASANDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 207
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 QUIPANES RUSRIC JOHN SAYSON GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2 QUIREQUIRE LYZA MIE LERIO VALENCIA COLLEGES
3 QUITORAS NICOL VILLADORES TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
4 RABINA WENRICKJOHN JURIDICO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
5 RACMAN JUBAIR AMEROL LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
6 RACMAT NAJIB ANTING ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
7 RACONDAI ABDULHASHIB AMPO LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
8 RADIAMODA ALIMODING JR TAURAC SENATOR NINOY AQUINO COLLEGE
FOUNDATION-MARAWI
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : MACASANDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 208
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 RADIAMODA SADICK SANGCOPAN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 RADIAMODA SAIFODIN ANALO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 RAFISURA REY ANN SOLATORIO PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
4 RAIZ JOHN AUGUSTINE PAIRAT TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
5 RAIZ NIKKI ENRIQUEZ TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6 RAIZ RALPH PABELIC CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
7 RAKIIN BENNOR SUMPINGAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 RAL RAYMOND MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 209
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 RAMAS KEITH JUN ERQUITA MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
2 RAMIRO KENNETH RABANES SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
3 RAMOS CARYN DENISE BALATAYO ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
4 RAMOS DIANE PAULINE CANQUE SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
5 RAMOS DIVINE GRACE ECHEM CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
6 RANARIO JOHN DWIGHT ROSACIÑA CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
7 RANAS IVY CLAIRE ITUM TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
8 RAÑERA EUSEPE BERNALES MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 210
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 RANGIRIS JOHAER UNDA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 RAÑOA HANNAH RAMOS LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
3 RANOLLO SAMUEL JR TAN-GAN CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
4 RAPISTA JOEREN SEMILLANO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
5 RASAD HUSSIN UNDA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
6 RASCAL SALAHODEN CONDARAAN KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
7 RASOL ASHARY GURO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 RASUMAN ABDALLAH SAABAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 211
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 RATILLA JOEMMARY CAÑASA CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE-GINGOOG CITY
2 RAUPAN ROHANIEF ALIB SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
3 RAUTRAUT CHERRY MIE BUSADRE MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
4 RAYON JAN JIREH MORALES MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
5 RAZALO ROBERT BAYOC TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6 RAZUMAN AMERODEN LAMPACO ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
7 REAL JAMES BONGABONG CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
8 REDOBLADO KEVIN DURA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 212
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 REDUCA SHELLA MAY ANSIN CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
2 REGANAN WILJON ANOTADO JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY –
SIOCON CAMPUS
3 REMOLLO REYNALDO JR PANTA CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
4 RENDAL MISUARI PAGALAN SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
5 REPONTE JOLAN CAPANGPANGAN LA SALLE UNIVERSITY (for.IMMA.CONCEPCION-LA
SALLE)
6 REPORS SAIBANIE TALON KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
7 REPULO REY ECARMA CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
8 RETIRO KENNETH JOHN CAPADA PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 213
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 RETUYA ARIEL JOHN TATAD GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2 REYES ALVIN GUINITARAN MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
3 REYES JHONVIERT FUENTES CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
4 REYES MARK AVEL AÑORA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
5 REYES MHEA MAY MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
6 REYES PATRICK KIER BASELISCO SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
7 RICAFORTE ROCHELLE MATIONG GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
8 RINABOR BENAMIN ELEGORES LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 214
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 RIPONTE VANESSA JEAN TERNATE MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
2 RIVERO JAMES BALANGIAO PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
3 ROA EELJEE MAY MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
4 ROASOL JENN LLOYD UMPA CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
5 ROBLE JOVANNI MABILANGA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
6 ROCAMORA SHANIA KATE ALIÑABON SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
7 RODRIGUEZ MARK GIL MAG-USARA GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
8 ROM KENT TYRONE LANCE EBOÑA GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 215
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ROMANDIAR MOJAHID NATANGCOP LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 ROMBRAAN JEHANIE MARAORAO LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 ROMERO VINA JOY ARGALLON DON CARLOS POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 RONDA IBRAHIM PANSAR LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
5 RONDA SOHAILY GURO LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
6 ROSAL CLEZON PAULO JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITYDAPITAN
7 ROSAL JOMARIE MACANA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
8 ROSALEJOS JOAN TANOLA NORTH CENTRAL MINDANAO COLLEGES (CMTI)
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 216
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ROSALES BOQUE JEAMES FERNANDEZ TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
2 ROSALES ERIC ATUEL TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
3 ROSALES JAYSON MURILLO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
4 RUAYA JHOWANA MAE ABACON SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
5 RUBRICA ARCHIE MANTILLA CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE-GINGOOG CITY
6 RUIZ JUMARI CAUSING VALENCIA COLLEGES
7 RUYERAS NIÑO IAN BAJOLO SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
8 SAAVEDRA ARJHON LHOYD PILIT ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 217
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 SABADO GLADYS LABADOR MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OROQUIETA UNIT
2 SABALDANA RON NIEL HILBERO VALENCIA COLLEGES
3 SABANAL JONATHAN ARANDIA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
4 SABER MIDANI SAMPORNA LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
5 SABERON ALJUN CEBALLOS GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
6 SABIO MARK KEVIN SALON TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 SABIT MICKA GUIMBA PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
8 SABUERO KIEM BRYAN MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 218
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 SABUERO WARREN KERRY SABAY SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
2 SABUNOD SUYENE MARIE POMAR TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
3 SACAR RAYYAN MAMASALAGAT LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
4 SAGARINO VIA AÑOSA GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
5 SAHILAN RYAN JEE LLABAN TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6 SAHUT REDEN USOG MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
7 SAIBEN JUHAIR SANDAB LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
8 SAID ABDUL JALIL PANONDIONGAN JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 219
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 SAIDALI MUJAHID ABUAT ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
2 SAJULGA PAQUITO JR TOCMOHAN SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
3 SALABE HONAIF SARIPADA JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
4 SALAHODEN MOHAMMAD ALFATIH SULTAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
5 SALAPA DONALD GEE VALLENTE COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
6 SALAPANG BRUCE NEIL SABALLA MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
7 SALAPANG JOHN CLYDE ARANZADO CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
8 SALATAN CLAUDETTE CORONEL MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 220
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 SALCEDA FRANKIE TAGLINAO SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
2 SALCEDO CLIFFORD BAJUYO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
3 SALCEDO JOVEN ROY PEÑARANDA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
4 SALCEDO SOFIA CIELO MARIE RABUYA CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
5 SALDIVAR ALBERT DANGCAL SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
6 SALE ERIC RAY SALVA MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
7 SALIBUT ASLANIE BURO-BURO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 SALIC JOMAR PANGANDAMAN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 221
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 SALIGOIN NABIL UNDA ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
2 SALIK SALMAN OBINAY ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
3 SALIM JABBAR DIMARUN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 SALINGAY FRANCO PEREZ GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
5 SALINGAY GINA SALON SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
6 SALISE JOHN REY RODRIGUEZ SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
7 SALIWA BERNADETTE LLAGAS SAINT RITA’S COLLEGE-BALINGASAG
8 SALON MARJOE BITOALLA MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 222
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 SALON REMART CAGAS TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
2 SALONG SEHABODEN ANGINTAOPAN ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
3 SALUBRE JANNY MONTE COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
4 SALUDAR BRITHNEY VENCH SUMILLA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
5 SALUGSOGAN LADY GRACE MELISIMO VALENCIA COLLEGES
6 SALVA HANNAH ALMONTE TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 SALVACION IAN QUITOR PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
8 SALVADOR KARLA MONICA GAPOL LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 223
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 SALVAÑA MERCY MAE ROMERO SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
2 SAMAD JALAL MACADATO LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 SAMANTE JOSEPH JAY BACARRO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
4 SAMAR FRANCIS SOCITO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
5 SAMBAAN MARC ANTHONY III PACEÑO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
6 SAMBITORY JUFFALI SAID KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
7 SAMBRANO EMMAN JAMES RAMOS VALENCIA COLLEGES
8 SAMO DAUD MALDO KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 224
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 SAMPACO ABNER SALEM JR FOJAS LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 SAMPORNA NAJIMA SABER LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
3 SAMSODEN MOHAMAD NOR ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
4 SAMSON ARCHIE QUEZADA SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
5 SANGCOM JIMIVAH ANDOQUE TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6 SANGCOPAN MUHAMMAD FAIZ LAO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 SANGCOPAN NORFAYZAH ONGGIE LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
8 SANGGACALA BOSTAMEN GUMAMA ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 225
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 SANGGACALA HANIF MANGORANDA ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
2 SANGILAN STEPHEN ANDREI SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
3 SANI HARON DIANA SENATOR NINOY AQUINO COLLEGE
FOUNDATION-MARAWI
4 SANTILLAN KARL BRIANNE GUMINDO VALENCIA COLLEGES
5 SANTILLANA RONA MAE MAHINAY MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
6 SANTING LEA ZANDRA GULTIANO SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
7 SANTOS ALEXIS JOHN CARBONELL PHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY- MINDANAO
8 SAPLID RAMBY YOSORES ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 226
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 SARANGGA DANNY ONGAYE CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
2 SAREN DEXTER DAPITAN GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
3 SARIGAN JAMAL MAMAO KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
4 SARIP ABDULHAKIEM MAROHOM LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
5 SARIP ABDULRAHEM SULTAN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
6 SARIP ABDULRAHMAN NADIR ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
7 SARIP AL-KAIR GURO ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
8 SARIP AL-RASHID DIAMLA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 227
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 SARIP AMAR KAPAMPANGAN JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
2 SARIP FAISAL MADID LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 SARIP JHOMAERY SALIC DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 SARIP KHALILONNASSER SARIP LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
5 SARIP NAIF MAROHOM DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
6 SARIPADA ADRAJIE BACARAT DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 SARIPADA HAKIM SABER JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
8 SARIPADA LUCMAN BANGOD PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 228
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 SARIPADA MUHAMMAD JR AMEROL DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 SARITAO ARNEL JR GARCIA MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
3 SASIS PAUL VINCENT GUANCO PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
4 SATHAR NASSIM SULTAN SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
5 SAUD ABDUL LATIF MAYLAO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
6 SAUSAL JOHN MARK NAPITAN SAINT BENEDICT COLLEGE-COTABATO CITY
7 SAYAGNAO NEXAN DADOLE TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
8 SEBANDAL CHARLOTTE MANLUPIG GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 229
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 SEBLOS JOHN NEBERT GALANG SAINT MICHAEL’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
2 SEDIC ARIEFODEN SULTAN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 SEPANTON LEAHMIE DUTERTE VALENCIA COLLEGES
4 SERAD ABDUL RASHID CASIM JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
5 SEREÑO CHIERICA AVENIDO HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF BUTUAN
6 SERRA FRANCIS JOHN SUPLIDO PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
7 SERRA RODEL ABECIA PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
8 SEVILLA JEFFERSON DACAYANA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 230
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 SIENES MICHAEL JHON TONDING VALENCIA COLLEGES
2 SIHAY MENGEL ABILLO COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
3 SILAGAN ELBERT CABALIT SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
4 SIMBAJON IRISH MAE JAMITO PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
5 SIMON ABDILLAH PAGSIDAN LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
6 SINAL ABDUL MALIC ARUMPAC ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
7 SINAPSAP CRISTIAN ARCALLO GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
8 SINGAYEN EXODIO SAWITAN TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 231
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 SINOGAYA JHON REY BALAMAD MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
2 SISCON PATRICK MORALES GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
3 SISON QUENIEGRACE ALDEA VALENCIA COLLEGES
4 SISTOSO JERSON DUEÑAS MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
5 SITOY ARMEL CORTES SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
6 SOBERANO DARYL II SAMONTINA VALENCIA COLLEGES
7 SOBRADO WILBERT CARMONA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
8 SOCARNO ASHIA MOPAC LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 232
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 SOCORUM KHAIRRO BORINAGA CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE-GINGOOG CITY
2 SOLAIMAN AL-NOOR PANOLONG LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
3 SOLAIMAN CAIRODIM DISOMIMBA CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
4 SOLAIMAN HAMDANIE PANSAR LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
5 SOLAIMAN JOHAYVER NAVARES SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
6 SOLATORIO LEOMAR JUNH ABATAYO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 SOLEDAD JEZELLE GAY SALVO SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
8 SOMBILON WAINEDYL REY ECOT PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 233
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 SORDILLA CHERRY FAI FUENTES VALENCIA COLLEGES
2 SORIANO POL JOHN GERUNGCO SAINT MICHAEL’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
3 SUBA-AN KIMBERLY AGAWIN SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
4 SUDARIA MARITA ENCLONAR NORTH CENTRAL MINDANAO COLLEGES (CMTI)
5 SUERTE RENIL AGOKOY CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
6 SUJETADO ROCKYBERT LINSAGAN VALENCIA COLLEGES
7 SULARTA DONALD TELLO SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
8 SULARTA RONALD TELLO SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 234
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 SULASULA GARRY JOHN ASISTER GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2 SULINAY JERIEL LIBUHAN MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
3 SULLANO KIMBERLY VELASCO MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OROQUIETA UNIT
4 SULTAN AL-AMOUDI DATAMAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
5 SULTAN ALMUIZZ RASAMALA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
6 SULTAN HAMDANI MACAARAB DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 SULTAN NORHAYNA MANGANSAN LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
8 SUMAEL DATUCOR LATIP ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : BULUA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 235
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 SUMAGAYAN ASLIMAH BADIO LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 SUMANDO KENETH COPAG SIARGAO ISLAND INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
3 SUMATRA APRIL ROSE VITACURA MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
4 SUMAYA RAFAEL NIñO FUERTES MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
5 SUMAYA TASHENA MARI MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
6 SUMBE JENIFER CULLO VALENCIA COLLEGES
7 SUMBONGAN JERICK MAGAY CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
8 SUMINGUIT JAPHETH TAN-AWON ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : BULUA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 236
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 SUMOROY IRENE JEAN PADERANGA ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
2 SUYO ALDREN ASONG VALENCIA COLLEGES
3 SUYO RHEN BRAN ASONG VALENCIA COLLEGES
4 TABACOAN NOREEN GOMERA CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
5 TABALANZA CHRISTINE MAY CASAL VALENCIA COLLEGES
6 TABANAO KITSTEPHEN CATIAN SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
7 TABIL ERSIL MARIE PALMA JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITYDAPITAN
8 TABINAS JAYSON CUBOL JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY –
TAMPILISAN CAMPUS
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : BULUA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 237
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 TABUJARA HAZEL MAE CANOY PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
2 TADLAS DINDO JR URETA CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
3 TADLIP NIñO CIANMART JACA HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF BUTUAN
4 TAGA-AN ROLLIE GARAMAY TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
5 TAGALOG CHERISMIE CODEROS GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
6 TAGAY JOHN PAUL LONGABELA MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
7 TAGO ABDUL QUDDOS BARRAT DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 TAGO AMERA KUDARAT VALENCIA COLLEGES
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : BULUA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 238
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 TAGYAM ARON EMBOC SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
2 TAHER ALINADER BAULO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 TAHER JUNAIR DIAMADIN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 TAHIR ABDUL MOJEB BAUTIL DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
5 TAHIR ABDUL NAJEB BAUTIL SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
6 TALAMPAS LHESTER VILLAVER SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
7 TALIB MOHAMMAD COSAIN KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
8 TALINES LIADY GRACE EMPLEO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : BULUA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 239
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 TALINO JONIL DE JESUS CENTRAL PHILIPPINES STATE UNIVERSITY – (FOR
N.S.C.A.)-MAIN CAMPUS
2 TAMANO ABDULHADI ALMAR LAMPACO ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
3 TAMANO JONAID DIMASENDIL PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
4 TAMANO NAJIB LUMANDAYA PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
5 TAMAY ASNAWI GUMAMPONG JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
6 TAMAYO GERARDO ADLAON MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
7 TAMAYO ROGER BILLONES VALENCIA COLLEGES
8 TAMBIE ABDULRASUL MACASILANG DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : BULUA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 240
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 TAMIM AISA OMBAWA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 TAMPIPI WENDIE SANTUA ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
3 TAN JOEY SANICOLAS SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
4 TAN RAFAEL III APAT SAINT PETER’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
5 TANDO AL-JAZZER DACULA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
6 TANGARURANG KENT IAN GERONGCO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 TANGARURANG MARMIE PAMULAGAN VALENCIA COLLEGES
8 TANGGAN JOHN FRED SALVO SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : BULUA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 241
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 TANGIAN ALJON BELTRAN VALENCIA COLLEGES
2 TANGONAN DARYL VINOYA CENTRAL MINDANAO COLLEGES
3 TANOG NASRODIN POLAYAGAN JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
4 TAÑOLA THOMY JAY GENTAPA LANAO SCHOOL OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
5 TANTUA MOHAMMAD HUDAIFI MADID LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
6 TANUDTANUD WENDEL CAÑAZARES UNIVERSITY OF THE VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
7 TANZO ARTURO JR JAMERO SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
8 TANZO CARLO ANECITO ESTORPE VALENCIA COLLEGES
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : BULUA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 242
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 TAPDASAN DARYL SATO BALABAGAN TRADE SCHOOL
2 TAPERE JAYVEE MARQUEZ CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
3 TAPO JOHN KENNETH MIÑAO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
4 TAPULGO JHON ROMEL ABAD TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
5 TARATINGAN FAHAD JAMAEL CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
6 TARE MAYBELYN PO MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
7 TAYROS JAPHET CABUSAS SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
8 TECSON JOHANNA LIMBASAN SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : BULUA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 243
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 TEOXON APRIL SENIA LUMINTAC SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
2 TESIORNA MARK BEN LINSAG HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF BUTUAN
3 TEVES APRIL ACE TRINIDAD CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
4 TIBORON ABDUL AZIZ MACAUMBOS LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
5 TIGBAO REMBRAN ABAYAN ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
6 TIMOGAN KENT BRYAN MEJARES TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 TIMOTEO JOSE PETERSON JR EMPINADO VALENCIA COLLEGES
8 TIMTIM JONAS LUMASAG VALENCIA COLLEGES
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : BULUA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 244
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 TINGCANG MARK RENDEL NARVACAN JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY –
DIPOLOG CAMPUS
2 TINOY JERALD PACADA SAINT MICHAEL’S COLLEGE-ILIGAN CITY
3 TION SHELLO OMISOL MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
4 TIRO VENUS ANTONETTE BILLOTE ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
5 TITIBAN ABDULJALIL ESPINOSA LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
6 TOCALO FAHAD M ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
7 TOCALO FAHARODIN RASCAL JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
8 TOLANG MICHELLE ANGELA ESPEDILLON TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : BULUA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 245
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 TOLENTINO ANNE CLAUDINE BESING GINGOOG CITY JUNIOR COLLEGE
2 TOMAWIS ABDULMALIK JR NUSKA KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
3 TOMAWIS RASAD JR TOMAMBILING KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
4 TOMIARA HAKIM BAGONTE DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
5 TOMIMBANG WENDELL OLIVER LAPAY MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
6 TONDIA ANSANO TAMAMA ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
7 TORILLA MARY GRACE PALISBO NORTH CENTRAL MINDANAO COLLEGES (CMTI)
8 TORINO JOHN PAUL MARTORILLAS CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : BULUA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 246
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 TORREGOSA ALVIN BATOCAIL VALENCIA COLLEGES
2 TORREGOSA RAYMART CALDITO VALENCIA COLLEGES
3 TORRES LANDER VAN NAVARRO SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
4 TORRES ROLDAN AGNES COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
5 TORSOLADO JOMARIE DAAYATA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
6 TORTOLA RUSTAN LAGUESMA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
7 TRABAJO MARK RODEL ANDILOG CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
8 TREYAS DEITER JAY GALARCE MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : BULUA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 247
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 TRUJELLO ROJEN REBUTA FATHER SATURNINO URIOS UNIVERSITY (URIOS
COLL)
2 TUAL CARLSTIN LOPECILLO GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
3 TUAN AHSAN DATUMANONG DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 TUASTUMBAN JERSON BASIBASI GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
5 TUBA JEAMBOY GEONAGA JOSEFINA H. CERILLES STATE COLLEGEDUMINGAG
6 TUICO MARJUN LASTIMADO SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
7 TUMARONG WINLOVE BUNA MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
8 TUPAZ GLAIZA DAWN QUILANG TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : BULUA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 248
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 TUYOR JESSA LLANTO SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
2 TUYOR JUDY-ANN MORALDE SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
3 UBA ARVIN DEAN CASIA SOUTHWAY COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
4 UBANAN ARDY VILLACORTA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
5 UBAS JERSON OBIAL CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
6 UMAMBING JAIME JR BALLARA SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
7 UMPA HASSIM ALI DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
8 UMPA MOHAMAD JHULMAR UMPA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : BULUA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 249
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 UMPAR FARHAN MACARANGKAT LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
2 UMPARA ABDUL NAJIB LIMBONA JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
3 UMPARA MAHID AMINTAO KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
4 UMPAT ALRAJIE BANGCOLA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
5 UMPAT MOHAMMAD NASSER BANGCOLA LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
6 UNAID ARCHER LAPESIGUE CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE OF MARANDING
7 UNDA HASIB LAKIAN ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
8 UNDA JALAINI REPORS LAKE LANAO COLLEGE, INC.
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : BULUA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 250
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 UNDA SAILANI DIBANSA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
2 UNSING ALNOOR AMPASO DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 UNTE AKASA COSAIN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 URQUIZA CALIJOHN VINCENT SULLANO SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
5 URSAL JETRO VIÑA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
6 URSUA KLINNEW RECITAS HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF BUTUAN
7 USMAN AMINODEN SARIP LANAO CENTRAL COLLEGE, INC.
8 USMAN JHANNA MIPANGKAT DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : BULUA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 251
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 USMAN MOHAMAD SIRAD KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
2 USMAN MOHAMMAD YAHYA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 USMAN SAILANOR CANDO SENATOR NINOY AQUINO COLLEGE
FOUNDATION-MARAWI
4 USMAN WALID SUAIB JAMIATUL PHILIPPINE AL-ISLAMIA
5 USOP MOHAMMADRAYAN BENITO ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
6 VALDEHUEZA CHRISTIAN PAUL SANTA CRUZ PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
7 VALDEZ ESTHER MAY MIRANDA GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
8 VALLEJERA JOHN MICHAEL BONAYOG SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : BULUA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 252
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 VALLESCAS ISAGANI RAMOS CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
2 VALMORES KENT BUCOL SAINT RITA’S COLLEGE-BALINGASAG
3 VALMORIA CLEOFE TAGARO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
4 VALMORIA ELDY CENTIJUNE SEVILLA MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
5 VARELA JIM OSORIO HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF BUTUAN
6 VARGAS PRINCESS ANN MARIE ANDO SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
7 VARIACION RONIEL GUMAGA SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
8 VASALLO NEIL FRANCES LLEMIT MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : BULUA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 253
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 VELARDE KENT PAUL ARENAS TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
2 VERA CRUZ JESUS ENCALLADO PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
3 VERALLO IMMANUEL RAYPON LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
4 VERTUDAZO JEAMIE SAGA SIARGAO ISLAND INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
5 VERTUDEZ DIOSDADO JR CORPUZ TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6 VIADOR HARVEY MINDAÑA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 VICENTE KHARL JOHN SABEJON GOV. ALFONSO D. TAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
8 VICOY AIJANRIZ MARAVILES UNIVERSITY OF BOHOL
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : BULUA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 254
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 VILBAR MARK VENDEX GARAY SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
2 VILLA JEORGE BAUTISTA BALABAGAN TRADE SCHOOL
3 VILLAFRANCA ADELO BON AGBAYANI VALENCIA COLLEGES
4 VILLAHERMOSA MARIAH ELLA ESCABUSA CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL
COLL.)
5 VILLAMERO JENNY BANQUIL ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
6 VILLAN JEFFREY VILLAS SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
7 VILLANTES DONALD GLE PANUNCIALMAN MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
8 VILLANUEVA DOREN GALLETO SAINT RITA’S COLLEGE-BALINGASAG
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : BULUA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 255
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 VILLARBA CESAR JR RACAZA ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
2 VILLARMIA JOSEPH STA IGLESIA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
3 VILLASON ROSALYN BOTILLA TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
4 VILLEGAS JEMAR CABREJAS COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
5 VILLEGAS JOSE CARLO JEBONE JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY –
DIPOLOG CAMPUS
6 VILLEJO ALLAN OCON PHILIPPINE COMPUTER COLLEGE
7 VILLOCILLO JUVY JR TADO MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : BULUA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 256
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 VIRTUDAZO PAUL JOHN PELAREJA MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
2 VISARIO REMO ADRIAN LABRADOR SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
3 VISORO JERICHO MAYORDO MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
4 VISTAL KHENT JHON FUENTES VALENCIA COLLEGES
5 WAHAB AMER JR DAUD ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
6 WAMILDA GINE MARK BAYADOG MARAMAG COLLEGES
7 WAMINAL JESSIE SANDALO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : BULUA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 257
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 WINSTANLEY HONNEY JAY JOSEPH MANDONAHAN SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
2 YAHYA YAMANI DIMA DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 YANCHA PHILLIP JOHN ACQUIAT SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
4 YAÑEZ DELFIN JR PALASAN LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
5 YAÑEZ LOUIE CABALLERO SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
6 YAÑEZ PAUL VINCENT MURILLO SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
7 YANOC HARFER BACUD SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : BULUA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 258
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 YAP ROLLI BREEN ANDIG VALENCIA COLLEGES
2 YASSER ABDUL MAJED HADJI OMAR DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
3 YBAÑEZ CLOUIE BASMAYOR TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
4 YONG LERA MAE BALCUEVA CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
5 YOSORES NOEL JR CAYUG-ONG ILIGAN MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGE, INC.
6 YU DIVINA GRACIA CORTES SAINT JUDE THADDEUS INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
7 YU JOHN RHIL DAGUPLO TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : BULUA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 259
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 YUBAL MARVIE PEÑAROYO SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE
2 YUSOPH MOHAMMAD MACA-AGIR KHADIJAH MOHAMMAD ISLAMIC ACADEMY
3 YUSOPH NAQUEB CADAR DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
4 YUSOPH NASEM CADAR DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
5 ZABALLA MERWEN ZULIETA SAINT RITA’S COLLEGE-BALINGASAG
6 ZACARIA NORODIN DIBAROSAN DANSALAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 ZAGADO JAN DEH TABIGNE MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION
CAGAYAN DE ORO
CRIMINOLOGIST
DECEMBER 12, 13 & 14, 2021
REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES
WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
School : BULUA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Address : CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building : Floor : Room/Grp No. : 260
Seat
No.
Last Name First Name Middle Name School Attended
1 ZAMBAS JOHNLIE PACQUIAO COLEGIO DE STO. NIÑO DE JASAAN
2 ZAMBRANO REYMART ROSEL MISAMIS UNIVERSITY-OZAMIS CITY
3 ZAPANTA JANSSEN NAVA PHILIPPINE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
4 ZAPICO JERIC LACONDE SOUTHERN DE ORO PHILIPPINE COLLEGE
5 ZARATE ANGELIKA MARY CLAIRE ABALLES CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE
6 ZARATE CRISFANIE DE LA TORRE TAGOLOAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 ZAYAS MARI MAR ARNIGO SAINT RITA’S COLLEGE-BALINGASAG

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *