Saturday, 17 Apr 2021

Physician Medicine Board March 2021 School Room Assignments Zamboanga

Physician Medicine Board March 2021 School Room Assignments

PRC together with Professional Regulatory Board of Medicine will administer the Physician Medicine Board March 2021 School Room Assignments in selected schools located from the following testing centers.

Keep Updates Physician Medicine Board March 2021 School Room Assignments

To receive an update about Physician Medicine Board March 2021 School Room Assignments please bookmark this page for convenient access or you may visit our Facebook page @boardexamresultsphil.net . You may visit the official website of PRC for more updates.

Read More: Physician Medicine Board March 2021 School Room Assignments

PROGRAM OF THE PHYSICIANS LICENSURE EXAMINATION IN NCR, BAGUIO, CAGAYAN DE ORO, CEBU, DAVAO, ILOILO, LEGASPI, LUCENA, TACLOBAN, TUGUEGARAO AND ZAMBOANGA CITIES ON MARCH 7, 8, 14 AND 15, 2021

   DATE AND TIME                                          S U B J E C T S

SUNDAY, MARCH 7, 2021

 7:00 A.M. –  7:45 A.M.                         GENERAL INSTRUCTION

                                                           FILLING OUT OF FORMS

                                                 SUBMISSION OF HEALTH DECLARATION,
                                                   INFORMED CONSENT, AND COVID RT-PCR TEST RESULT OR CERTIFICATE OF QUARANTINE
  8:00 A.M. – 10:00 A.M.             BIOCHEMISTRY
 11:00 A.M. – 1:00 P.M.             ANATOMY AND HISTOLOGY
  2:00 P.M.  – 4:00 P.M.               MONDAY, MARCH 8, 2021 MICROBIOLOGY AND PARASITOLOGY
  8:00 A.M. – 10:00 A.M.        PHYSIOLOGY
11:00 A.M. –   1:00 P.M.           LEGAL MEDICINE, ETHICS AND
                                                   MEDICAL JURISPRUDENCE
  2:00 P.M. –   4:00 P.M.            SUNDAY, MARCH 14, 2021PATHOLOGY
  8:00 A.M. – 10:00 A.M.          PHARMACOLOGY AND THERAPEUTICS
 11:00 A.M. – 1:00 P.M.          SURGERY AND OPHTHALMOLOGY
                                                   OTOLARYNGOLOGY AND RHINOLOGY
   2:00 P.M. – 4:00 P.M.             MONDAY, MARCH 15, 2021MEDICINE
  8:00 A.M. – 10:00 A.M.           OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY
 11:00 A.M. – 1:00 P.M.           PEDIATRICS AND NUTRITION
   2:00 P.M. – 4:00 P.M.          PREVENTIVE MEDICINE AND PUBLIC HEALTH

MARCH 7, 8, 14 & 15, 2021

School : DON PABLO ORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

Address : GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY

Building : A  Floor : 1ST                     Room/Grp No. : 1
Seat Last NameFirst NameMiddle NameSchool Attended
No. 
1ABDUKADILAMIRAMUNDOCATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
2ABDULHARISHEELA FATIMAHAJALATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
3ABUBAKAREDIENBURGHBIROWAATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
4ABUBAKARFATIYABENSALIATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
5ALAGONLESTERGARCIASOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY
6AMMADSALWABALADJIATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
7ANUDDINRAIZAABDULMUNAPSOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY
8ARATEAJEOFER THYRON JADEREPAJAGULLAS COLLEGE OF MEDICINE

REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

MARCH 7, 8, 14 & 15, 2021

School : DON PABLO ORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

Address : GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY

Building : A  Floor : 1ST                     Room/Grp No. : 2
Seat Last NameFirst NameMiddle NameSchool Attended
No. 
1ASAALINAIZAMADSAHIPAOUR LADY OF FATIMA UNIVERSITY-VALENZUELA
2ASOYJC CHARMCATANEMOUNTAIN VIEW COLLEGE
3BEJERANOMEILEENARANETAWESTERN MINDANAO STATE U-ZAMBOANGA CITY
4CALUALHATIANMARA ELIZERIVEROATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
5CAÑETE-BAYKINGJEANNY BHIEALITAFAR EASTERN UNIVERSITY-NICANOR REYES MEDICAL FOUNDATION
6CATISDEEAN URSULAGARCIAMATIAS H. AZNAR MEMORIAL COLLEGE OF MEDICINE, INC.(FOR SOUTHWESTERN UMHZMCM
7CERNALSHEEILA PINKY DAWNFERMANOPHILIPPINE ADVENT COLLEGE, INC.
8CHIONGSOPHIA MARIESUAREZATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY

REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

MARCH 7, 8, 14 & 15, 2021

School : DON PABLO ORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

Address : GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY

Building : A  Floor : 1ST                     Room/Grp No. : 3
Seat Last NameFirst NameMiddle NameSchool Attended
No. 
1CLAVERIAPRINCES CYBELLEDELIZOATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
2CORONELCHESYLYNHINLOATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
3COVARRUBIASHANNA JAYCLIMACOATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
4CUARICMARMORTERAATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
5DICKINAEIN MARIEVISITACIONCEBU DOCTORS UNIVERSITY-COLLEGE OF MEDICINE
6ELANGMU-ZAWWIR-RAMUHAJILATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
7ENOPERIOCAROLINEBENSULANSILLIMAN UNIVERSITY
8ENOPIAFELICE MARIEGUMAPONSILLIMAN UNIVERSITY

REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

MARCH 7, 8, 14 & 15, 2021

School : DON PABLO ORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

Address : GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY

Building : A  Floor : 1ST                      Room/Grp No. : 4
Seat Last NameFirst NameMiddle NameSchool Attended
No. 
1ENSANAHSHERWINDAMUKSANATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
2ESCIO-NASIHULTHAZMAHALSIRAJIUNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP SYSTEMLAGUNA
3FEROLINALFEALCALAGULLAS COLLEGE OF MEDICINE
4GARCIAJAYVALIKKAALVAREZATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
5GONZALESCHRISTINE JOYYBIOSAATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
6GUMANSINGGENISAALIAUNIVERSIDAD DE ZAMBOANGA (for.ZAEC)
7HAMISRASHID-ALIBANGAHANATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
8HIBIONADARHEA PEARLACUYONGATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY

REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

MARCH 7, 8, 14 & 15, 2021

School : DON PABLO ORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

Address : GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY

Building : A  Floor : 2ND                    Room/Grp No. : 5
Seat Last NameFirst NameMiddle NameSchool Attended
No. 
1IBBANGDARWANAADINATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
2IBEMA. EDA CECILLEPOBLETEATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
3ILANOKRIZHASINSUANATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
4IMLANSAFEYATILLAHOUR LADY OF FATIMA UNIVERSITY-VALENZUELA
5INDANANAHMED BRYLEIRAHAMATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
6JAINALRASHEENAALAJAATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
7JINNOMORAIDAKALAYAKANGULLAS COLLEGE OF MEDICINE
8JUATONCHRISTINEMACASARTEATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY

REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

MARCH 7, 8, 14 & 15, 2021

School : DON PABLO ORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

Address : GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY

Building : A  Floor : 2ND                    Room/Grp No. : 6
Seat Last NameFirst NameMiddle NameSchool Attended
No. 
1KARAYAIZHARANIKATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
2LIMPALANMELANIEHABIBONOUR LADY OF FATIMA UNIVERSITY-VALENZUELA
3MACANSANTOSJUNETHJALONATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
4MAGADANARIENE MARIEENRIQUEZATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
5MAJIDAMINKADRA IIFRANCISCOATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
6MIRANDAJOSE VICENTEREYESATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
7MORENOMARIA ISABELCABELSOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY
8MULUKSAHARMUNIRATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY

REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

MARCH 7, 8, 14 & 15, 2021

School : DON PABLO ORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

Address : GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY

Building : A  Floor : 2ND                    Room/Grp No. : 7
Seat Last NameFirst NameMiddle NameSchool Attended
No. 
1MUSADJAROTANATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
2MUYARGASVANESSA JACQUELINEIMPERIOATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
3OLMOGUEZKRISTOFFERMORTEROSOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY
4OYALESODESSA KATESGAYRAMAATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
5PANSOYRIZA JOYGUERRAATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
6PATANGANBIANCAQUINALAYOCEBU INSTITUTE OF MEDICINE
7RAMILLANOANDREANNE LOUIZENOELCEBU DOCTORS UNIVERSITY

MARCH 7, 8, 14 & 15, 2021

School : DON PABLO ORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

Address : GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY

Building : A  Floor : 2ND                    Room/Grp No. : 8
Seat Last NameFirst NameMiddle NameSchool Attended
No. 
1REBOLLOSJAMESJIMENOATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
2SAHIDDINFATIMA HAFZADAUDATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
3SALEJON IMMANUELMANINGOSOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY
4SEBASTIANMARIE ELAINESAGOSOATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
5SINONDANICA ALEXISTANATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
6SOLAIMANAMINAINIONGATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
7STA ELENAKERVIN DONDISUMERGIDOATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY

MARCH 7, 8, 14 & 15, 2021

School : DON PABLO ORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

Address : GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY

Building : A  Floor : 2ND                    Room/Grp No. : 9
Seat Last NameFirst NameMiddle NameSchool Attended
No. 
1TABBUHONEY FAYEDAGUNDONATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
2TAC-ANMARTIN GREGORINFANTESOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY
3TAC-ANMONIKA YSABELINFANTESOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY
4TAHSINSULAIMANDAUDATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
5TANERICHA ELHAM SOUDSANHAJIGULLAS COLLEGE OF MEDICINE
6TEHLLOYD JEFFREYLIMSOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY
7TORINONIKKA LORENCEANOVAATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY

MARCH 7, 8, 14 & 15, 2021

School : DON PABLO ORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

Address : GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY

Building : B  Floor : 1ST                     Room/Grp No. : 10
Seat Last NameFirst NameMiddle NameSchool Attended
No. 
1TYSINGSONGEGUIERAATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
2UNDAGELLA DAGNYBAGUIOSILLIMAN UNIVERSITY
3UÑGASITTI SHAFURASAMPANGATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
4USMANHADJA YASMINLUMATIAS H. AZNAR MEMORIAL COLLEGE OF MEDICINE, INC.(FOR SOUTHWESTERN UMHZMCM
5USMANTRISHAKUEOUR LADY OF FATIMA UNIVERSITY-VALENZUELA
6UYANGELICAADALIMSILLIMAN UNIVERSITY
7YUKRYSS BYNDELGADOSOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY

REMINDER: USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING AND OTHER DATA KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ON OR BEFORE 6:30 A.M. LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *